2004/2005

Premier Division
1 Dringhouses
2 Huntington Rovers
3 Malton Bacon factory
4 Wigginton Grasshoppers
5 Old malton St Marys
6 Thorpe United
7 Tate & Lyle Selby
8 Haxby United
9 Kartiers
10 Bishopthorpe United
11 Copmanthorpe
12 Dunnington
13 Pocklington Town



Division One
1 Nestle Rowntree
2 York St Johns College
3 Hamilton Panthers
4 Rufforth United
5 New Earswick
6 Easingwold Town
7 Stamford Bridge
8 Norwich Union
9 Post Office
10 Wilberfoss
11 Selby RSSC




Division Two
1 Heslington
2 Tockwith
3 Ouseburn United
4 Amotherby & Swinton
5 Elvington Harriers
6 White Horse Church Fenton
7 Fulford United
8 Riccall United
9 Barmby Moor
10 Civil Service
11 Poppleton United
12 Strensall
13 Stillington

Division Three
1 Sheriff Hutton
2 Hemingbrough Utd
3 York Railway Institute
4 Tadcaster Albion Reserves
5 Moor Lane
6 Huby United
7 Rawcliffe Rangers
8 Heworth
9 LNER Builders
10 Norton United
11 Cawood
12 Bishop Wilton
13 Wheldrake

Reserve Division A
1 Dringhouses
2 Old Malton St Marys
3 York St Johns College
4 Copmanthorpe
5 Pocklington Town
6 New Earswick
7 Dunnington
8 Kartiers
9 Huntington Rovers
10 Malton Bacon factory



Reserve Division B
1 Nestle Rowntree
2 Haxby United
3 Wigginton Grasshoppers
4 Bishopthorpe United
5 Easingwold Town
6 Thorpe United
7 Stamford Bridge






Reserve Division C
1 Hamilton Panthers
2 Rufforth
3 Poppleton United
4 Tockwith
5 Heslington
6 Wilberfoss
7 White Horse Church Fenton
8 Hemingbrough Utd
9 Riccall United
10 Amotherby & Swinton



Reserve Division D
1 Ouseburn United
2 York Railway Institute
3 Fulford United
4 Civil Service
5 Norwich Union
6 Huby United
7 Stillington
8 LNER Builders
9 Heworth
10 Moor Lane

2005/2006

Premier Division
1 Dringhouses
2 Huntington Rovers
3 Thorpe United
4 York St Johns College
5 Kartiers
6 Old malton St Marys
7 Tate & Lyle Selby
8 Wigginton Grasshoppers
9 Nestle Rowntree
10 Copmanthorpe
11 Dunnington
12 Pocklington Town
13 Malton Bacon factory
14 Bishopthorpe United
15 Haxby United

Division One
1 Heslington
2 Tockwith
3 Norwich Union
4 Ouseburn United
5 Rufforth United
6 Hamilton Panthers
7 Stamford Bridge
8 Easingwold Town
9 Amotherby & Swinton
10 Wilberfoss
11 Elvington Harriers
12 New Earswick
13 Post Office


Division Two
1 Poppleton United
2 Riccall United
3 Tadcaster Albion Reserves
4 Sheriff Hutton
5 York Railway Institute
6 White Horse Church Fenton
7 Fulford United
8 Selby RSSC
9 Civil Service
10 Moor Lane
11 Hemingbrough Utd
12 Barmby Moor


Division Three
1 Huby United
2 Osbaldwick
3 Cawood
4 Norton United
5 St Clements
6 LNER Builders
7 Rawcliffe Rangers
8 Stillington
9 Heworth
10 Strensall
11 Melbourne
12 Bishop Wilton
13 Wheldrake

Reserve Division A
1 Dringhouses
2 Nestle Rowntree
3 Huntington Rovers
4 York St Johns College
5 Old Malton St Marys
6 Dunnington
7 Copmanthorpe
8 Pocklington Town
9 New Earswick
10 Kartiers
11 Malton Bacon factory
12 Haxby United

Reserve Division B
1 Rufforth
2 Thorpe United
3 Bishopthorpe United
4 Easingwold Town
5 Hamilton Panthers
6 Poppleton United
7 Tockwith
8 Stamford Bridge
9 Wigginton Grasshoppers
10 Wilberfoss
11 Heslington
12 White Horse Church Fenton

Reserve Division C
1 Heworth
2 Amotherby & Swinton
3 York Railway Institute
4 Ouseburn United
5 Norwich Union
6 Riccall United
7 Hemingbrough Utd
8 Huby United
9 Stillington
10 Fulford United
11 Civil Service
12 LNER Builders

2006/2007

Premier Division
1 Huntington Rovers
2 Dringhouses
3 Kartiers
4 Old malton St Marys
5 Copmanthorpe
6 Dunnington
7 Tockwith
8 Wigginton Grasshoppers
9 Tate & Lyle Selby
10 Malton & Norton (ex MBF)
11 Nestle Rowntree
12 Thorpe United
13 York St Johns College
14 Heslington
15 Pocklington Town

Division One
1 Haxby United
2 Hamilton Panthers
3 Wilberfoss
4 Riccall United
5 Poppleton United
6 Amotherby & Swinton
7 Bishopthorpe United
8 Norwich Union
9 Ouseburn United
10 Easingwold Town
11 Stamford Bridge
12 Elvington Harriers
13 Rufforth United


Division Two
1 Osbaldwick
2 Tadcaster Albion Reserves
3 Post Office
4 York Railway Institute
5 Fulford United
6 Hemingbrough Utd
7 Selby RSSC
8 White Horse Church Fenton
9 Huby United
10 Moor Lane
11 New Earswick
12 Civil Service


Division Three
1 St Clements
2 Strensall
3 Stillington
4 Rawcliffe Rangers
5 Barmby Moor
6 Cawood
7 Melbourne
8 Norton United
9 Heworth
10 LNER Builders
11 Bishop Wilton
12 Wheldrake
13 North Duffield

Reserve Division A
1 Dunnington
2 York St Johns College
3 Dringhouses
4 Copmanthorpe
5 Huntington Rovers
6 Kartiers
7 Rufforth
8 Nestle Rowntree
9 Old Malton St Marys
10 Thorpe United
11 New Earswick
12 Pocklington Town

Reserve Division B
1 Wigginton Grasshoppers
2 Heworth
3 Bishopthorpe United
4 Haxby United
5 Easingwold Town
6 Stamford Bridge
7 Malton & Norton (ex MBF)
8 Poppleton United
9 Hamilton Panthers
10 Wilberfoss
11 Tockwith
12 Amotherby & Swinton

Reserve Division C
1 York Railway Institute
2 Riccall United
3 Heslington
4 Hemingbrough Utd
5 Ouseburn United
6 Norwich Union
7 Stillington
8 LNER Builders
9 Huby United
10 Fulford United
11 Civil Service
12 White Horse Church Fenton

2007/2008

Premier Division
1 Huntington Rovers
2 Haxby United
3 Old malton St Marys
4 York St Johns College
5 Wigginton Grasshoppers
6 Kartiers
7 Dringhouses
8 Tockwith
9 Dunnington
10 Hamilton Panthers
11 Copmanthorpe
12 Tate & Lyle Selby
13 Malton & Norton (ex MBF)
14 Nestle Rowntree
15 Thorpe United

Division One
1 Wilberfoss
2 Poppleton United
3 Amotherby & Swinton
4 Pocklington Town
5 Riccall United
6 Tadcaster Albion Reserves
7 Stamford Bridge
8 Bishopthorpe United
9 Norwich Union
10 Easingwold Town
11 Ouseburn United
12 Osbaldwick
13 Heslington


Division Two
1 York Railway Institute
2 Rufforth United
3 Huby United
4 Elvington Harriers
5 Hemingbrough Utd
6 Fulford United
7 St Clements
8 Post Office
9 Church Fenton White Horse
10 Moor Lane
11 Selby RSSC
12 Strensall


Division Three
1 Heworth
2 Rawcliffe Rangers
3 New Earswick
4 Barmby Moor
5 Crayke
6 Civil Service
7 Cawood
8 Wheldrake
9 Stillington
10 LNER Builders
11 Norton United
12 Bishop Wilton
13 Melbourne

Reserve Division A
1 York St Johns College
2 Dunnington
3 Thorpe United
4 Wigginton Grasshoppers
5 Huntington Rovers
6 Kartiers
7 Dringhouses
8 Old Malton St Marys
9 Copmanthorpe
10 Heworth
11 Nestle Rowntree
12 Rufforth

Reserve Division B
1 Haxby United
2 Bishopthorpe United
3 Riccall United
4 Hamilton Panthers
5 Pocklington Town
6 Easingwold Town
7 York Railway Institute
8 Poppleton United
9 Stamford Bridge
10 Wilberfoss
11 Malton & Norton
12 New Earswick

Reserve Division C
1 Tockwith
2 Ouseburn United
3 Hemingbrough Utd
4 Heslington
5 Amotherby & Swinton
6 Norwich Union
7 Fulford United
8 Stillington
9 White Horse Church Fenton
10 Civil Service
11 Huby United
12 LNER Builders

2008/2009

Premier Division
1 Hamilton Panthers
2 Old malton St Marys
3 Huntington Rovers
4 Dunnington
5 Kartiers
6 Haxby United
7 Wigginton Grasshoppers
8 Dringhouses
9 York St Johns University
10 Wilberfoss
11 Poppleton United
12 Tate & Lyle Selby
13 Copmanthorpe
14 Malton & Norton
15 Tockwith

Division One
1 Riccall United
2 Tadcaster Albion Reserves
3 Thorpe United
4 York Railway Institute
5 Amotherby & Swinton
6 Ouseburn United
7 Nestle Rowntree
8 Easingwold Town
9 Bishopthorpe United
10 Pocklington Town
11 Stamford Bridge
12 Rufforth United
13 Norwich Union


Division Two
1 Hemingbrough Utd
2 Post Office
3 Heslington
4 Heworth
5 St Clements
6 Huby United
7 Rawcliffe Rangers
8 Church Fenton White Horse
9 Fulford United
10 Elvington Harriers
11 Osbaldwick
12 Moor Lane
13 New Earswick

Division Three
1 Terrington Glory
2 Selby RSSC
3 Strensall
4 Crayke
5 Wheldrake
6 Selby Olympia
7 Stillington
8 Civil Service
9 Barmby Moor
10 Melbourne
11 Bishop Wilton
12 Norton United
13 LNER Builders

Reserve Division A
1 Haxby United
2 Bishopthorpe United
3 Copmanthorpe
4 Old Malton St Marys
5 York St Johns University
6 Dringhouses
7 Dunnington
8 Huntington Rovers
9 Wigginton Grasshoppers
10 Kartiers
11 Thorpe United
12 Heworth

Reserve Division B
1 Hamilton Panthers
2 Wilberfoss
3 Easingwold Town
4 Riccall United
5 Ouseburn United
6 Poppleton United
7 Tockwith
8 Pocklington Town
9 Stamford Bridge
10 York Railway Institute
11 Nestle Rowntree


Reserve Division C
1 Norwich Union
2 Heslington
3 Amotherby & Swinton
4 Fulford United
5 Church Fenton White Horse
6 Hemingbrough Utd
7 Malton & Norton
8 Stillington
9 Civil Service
10 Huby United

2009/2010

Premier Division
1 Haxby United
2 Old malton St Marys
3 Dunnington
4 Huntington Rovers
5 York St Johns University
6 Hamilton Panthers
7 Poppleton United
8 Kartiers
9 Copmanthorpe
10 Riccall United
11 Dringhouses
12 Tadcaster Albion Reserves
13 Wilberfoss
14 Wigginton Grasshoppers
15 Tate & Lyle Selby (withdrew)

Division One
1 York Railway Institute
2 Easingwold Town
3 Tockwith
4 Post Office
5 Malton & Norton
6 Nestle Rowntree
7 Pocklington Town
8 Hemingbrough Utd
9 Thorpe United
10 Bishopthorpe United
11 Amotherby & Swinton
12 Ouseburn United
13 Stamford Bridge


Division Two
1 St Clements
2 Selby RSSC
3 Heworth
4 Terrington Glory
5 Heslington
6 Rawcliffe Rangers
7 Church Fenton White Horse
8 Huby United
9 Elvington Harriers
10 Fulford United
11 Aviva (ex Norwich Union)
12 Osbaldwick
13 Rufforth United

Division Three
1 Strensall
2 Crayke
3 Cliffe
4 Barmby Moor
5 Civil Service
6 Wheldrake
7 Stillington
8 F1 Racing FC
9 LNER Builders
10 Bishop Wilton
11 Moor Lane
12 Selby Olympia
13 Melbourne

Reserve Division A
1 Old Malton St Marys
2 York St Johns University
3 Bishopthorpe United
4 Copmanthorpe
5 Wigginton Grasshoppers
6 Huntington Rovers
7 Haxby United
8 Dunnington
9 Kartiers
10 Dringhouses
11 Hamilton Panthers
12 Wilberfoss

Reserve Division B
1 Easingwold Town
2 Aviva (ex Norwich Union)
3 Riccall United
4 Thorpe United
5 Heslington
6 Pocklington Town
7 York Railway Institute
8 Tockwith
9 Heworth
10 Stamford Bridge
11 Poppleton United
12 Ouseburn United

Reserve Division C
1 Church Fenton White Horse
2 Amotherby & Swinton
3 Hemingbrough Utd
4 Malton & Norton
5 Fulford United
6 St Clements
7 Nestle Rowntree
8 Crayke
9 Stillington
10 Cliffe
11 Civil Service
12 Huby United
13 Bishop Wilton

2010/2011

Premier Division
1 Dringhouses
2 Dunnington
3 Old malton St Marys
4 York Railway Institute
5 Copmanthorpe
6 Huntington Rovers
7 Riccall United
8 Haxby United
9 Tadcaster Albion Reserves
10 Poppleton United
11 Wilberfoss
12 Hamilton Panthers
13 York St Johns University
14 Easingwold Town
15 Kartiers (withdrew)

Division One
1 Wigginton Grasshoppers
2 Nestle Rowntree
3 Malton & Norton
4 Selby RSSC
5 St Clements
6 Pocklington Town
7 Hemingbrough Utd
8 Tockwith
9 Bishopthorpe United
10 Post Office
11 Thorpe United




Division Two
1 Terrington Glory
2 Amotherby & Swinton
3 Heworth
4 Strensall
5 Heslington
6 Church Fenton White Horse
7 Crayke
8 Huby United
9 Rawcliffe Rangers
10 Stamford Bridge
11 Ouseburn United



Division Three
1 Cliffe
2 Aviva
3 Osbaldwick
4 Fulford United
5 Civil Service
6 F1 Racing FC
7 Elvington Harriers
8 Wheldrake
9 Rufforth United
10 Stillington
11 Barmby Moor



Division Four
1 Tadcaster Magnets
2 Selby Olympia
3 Sporting Knavesmire
4 KS Polonia St Clements
5 LNER Builders
6 Melbourne
7 Bubwith
8 Bishop Wilton
9 Fox FC
10 Moor Lane



Reserve Division A
1 Dunnington
2 Copmanthorpe
3 York St Johns University
4 Huntington Rovers
5 Wigginton Grasshoppers
6 Old Malton St Marys
7 Haxby United
8 Easingwold Town
9 Aviva
10 Bishopthorpe United



Reserve Division B
1 Dringhouses
2 Riccall United
3 Amotherby & Swinton
4 Pocklington Town
5 Hamilton Panthers
6 Heslington
7 Church Fenton White Horse
8 Wilberfoss
9 Thorpe United
10 Kartiers (withdrew)




Reserve Division C
1 York Railway Institute
2 Malton & Norton
3 Fulford FC United
4 St Clements
5 Nestle Rowntree
6 Poppleton United
7 Tockwith
8 Crayke
9 Hemingbrough Utd
10 Stamford Bridge

Reserve Division D
1 Cliffe
2 Tadcaster Magnets
3 Strensall
4 Civil Service
5 Selby RSSC
6 Huby United
7 F1 Racing
8 Bishop Wilton