1990/1991

DIVISION ONE
1 Osbaldwick
2 Huntington Rovers
3 Rowntrees
4 Bishopthorpe Utd
5 Haxby
6 Dringhouses
7 Pocklington SC
8 Dunnington
9 Riccall Utd
10 Selby Town Reserves
11 Westlers Utd
12 St John's College



DIVISION TWO
1 New Earswick
2 Railway Institute
3 Olympia Station
4 Stamford Bridge
5 General Accident
6 Civil Service
7 Amotherby & Swinton
8 Fulford Utd
9 Easingwold Town
10 Cliftonville
11 Old Malton St Mary's
12 British Sugar


DIVISION THREE
1 Black a Moor
2 Huby Utd
3 Heworth
4 Norton Utd
5 RR Donnelly
6 Moor Lane
7 Griffin
8 Clifton & Rawcliffe
9 Poppleton Utd
10 Stillington
11 Copmanthorpe
12 Heslington


DIVISION FOUR
1 Selby RSSC
2 Wigginton Grasshoppers
3 Post Office
4 Hemingbrough Utd
5 Rangers
6 Haxby & Wigginton
7 Selby Shipyard
8 Bishop Wilton
9 Rawcliffe
10 Crayke
11 Duncombe Park
12 Melbourne



DIVISION FIVE
1 Wheldrake
2 Sheriff Hutton
3 South Bank
4 Cawood
5 LNER Builders
6 Rufforth Utd
7 Barmby Moor
8 Whitemoor
9 Honved
10 Mitre Utd
11 Elvington Utd
12 Cravens



RESERVE SECTION A
1 Haxby
2 Rowntrees
3 Olympia Station
4 Osbaldwick
5 Huntington Rovers
6 Dunnington
7 Cliftonville
8 Dringhouses
9 General Accident
10 Pocklington SC
11 Fulford Utd
12 British Sugar



RESERVE SECTION B
1 Bishopthorpe Utd
2 St John's College
3 Wigginton Grasshoppers
4 Riccall Utd
5 Civil Service
6 Easingwold Town
7 Stillington
8 Wheldrake
9 Poppleton United
10 Stamford Bridge
11 Sheriff Hutton



RESERVE SECTION C
1 New Earswick
2 Old Malton St Mary's
3 Post Office
4 Griffin FC
5 Rangers
6 Heworth
7 Rufforth Utd
8 Copmanthorpe
9 Heslington
10 LNERB
11 Norton Utd

1991/1992

PREMIER DIVISION
1 Osbaldwick
2 Bishopthorpe Utd
3 Dringhouses
4 York RI
5 Haxby
6 Rowntrees
7 Huntington Rovers
8 Pocklington SC
9 Selby Town Reserves
10 New Earswick
11 Dunnington




DIVISION ONE
1 General Accident
2 Cliftonville
3 Olympia Station
4 Black a Moor
5 Amotherby & Swinton
6 Fulford Utd
7 Stamford Bridge
8 St John's College
9 Easingwold Town
10 Huby Utd
11 Civil Service
12 Westlers Utd


DIVISION TWO
1 Old Malton St Mary's
2 RR Donnelly
3 Wigginton Grasshoppers
4 Poppleton Utd
5 Selby RSSC
6 Heworth
7 Norton Utd
8 Stillington
9 York Sugar
10 Clifton & Rawcliffe
11 Kartiers (ex Griffin FC)
12 Moor Lane


DIVISION THREE
1 Post Office
2 Bishop Wilton
3 Copmanthorpe
4 South Bank
5 Rawcliffe
6 Crayke
7 Rangers
8 Heslington
9 Haxby & Wigginton
10 Hemingbrough Utd
11 Wheldrake
12 Sheriff Hutton



DIVISION FOUR
1 Rufforth Utd
2 Cawood
3 Whitemoor
4 Duncombe Park
5 LNER Builders
6 Wigginton Black Horse
7 Barmby Moor
8 Elvington Utd
9 Honved
10 Melbourne





RESERVE SECTION A
1 Dringhouses
2 Bishopthorpe Utd
3 Olympia Station
4 Osbaldwick
5 Haxby
6 General Accident
7 Pocklington SC
8 Huntington Rovers
9 Rowntrees
10 Cliftonville
11 Dunnington
12 St John's College



RESERVE SECTION B
1 Old Malton St Mary's
2 Fulford Utd
3 Wigginton Grasshoppers
4 Civil Service
5 York Sugar
6 New Earswick
7 Post Office
8 Easingwold Town
9 Wheldrake
10 Poppleton United




RESERVE SECTION C
1 Selby RSSC
2 Heworth
3 Stamford Bridge
4 Kartiers
5 Rufforth Utd
6 Huby
7 LNERB
8 Rangers
9 Norton Utd
10 Heslington
11 Copmanthorpe
12 Sheriff Hutton

1992/1993

PREMIER DIVISION
1 Osbaldwick
2 Dringhouses
3 General Accident
4 Olympia Station
5 Rowntrees
6 Bishopthorpe Utd
7 Haxby
8 York RI
9 Pocklington SC
10 Huntington Rovers
11 Selby Town Reserves
12 Cliftonville



DIVISION ONE
1 Wigginton Grasshoppers
2 Stamford Bridge
3 Old Malton St Mary's
4 New Earswick
5 Easingwold Town
6 Black a Moor
7 Amotherby & Swinton
8 Huby Utd
9 RR Donnelly
10 St John's College
11 Dunnington
12 Fulford Utd


DIVISION TWO
1 York Sugar
2 Post Office
3 Heworth
4 Selby RSSC
5 South Bank
6 Bishop Wilton
7 Copmanthorpe
8 Clifton & Rawcliffe
9 Civil Service
10 Poppleton Utd
11 Norton Utd
12 Stillington


DIVISION THREE
1 Whitemoor
2 Rufforth Utd
3 Crayke
4 Rawcliffe
5 Heslington
6 Cawood
7 Kartiers
8 Hemingbrough Utd
9 Moor Lane
10 Rangers
11 LNER Builders
12 Haxby & Wigginton



DIVISION FOUR
1 Sheriff Hutton
2 North Duffield
3 Boroughbridge
4 Wheldrake
5 Wigginton Black Horse
6 Melbourne
7 Elvington Utd
8 Barmby Moor
9 White Horse Church Fenton
10 Hammerton United
11 Honved
12 Wilberfoss
13 Monroe


RESERVE SECTION A
1 Dringhouses
2 Huntington Rovers
3 Osbaldwick
4 Rowntrees
5 Bishopthorpe Utd
6 General Accident
7 Haxby
8 Cliftonville
9 Pocklington SC
10 Olympia Station
11 Old Malton St Mary's
12 Fulford Utd



RESERVE SECTION B
1 Wigginton Grasshoppers
2 Stamford Bridge
3 Dunnington
4 Heworth
5 Post Office
6 Selby RSSC
7 St John's College
8 York Sugar
9 Civil Service
10 New Earswick
11 Kartiers
12 Easingwold Town


RESERVE SECTION C
1 Rufforth Utd
2 York RI
3 Poppleton United
4 Huby United
5 Copmanthorpe
6 LNERB
7 Wheldrake
8 Heslington
9 Norton Utd
10 Wigginton Black Horse
11 Sheriff Hutton
12 Rangers

1993/1994

PREMIER DIVISION
1 Dringhouses
2 Osbaldwick
3 Wigginton Grasshoppers
4 Bishopthorpe Utd
5 Olympia Station
6 York RI
7 Stamford Bridge
8 Haxby
9 Huntington Rovers
10 General Accident
11 Rowntrees
12 Old Malton St Mary's
13 New Earswick
14 Pocklington SC

DIVISION ONE
1 Boroughbridge
2 Post Office
3 RR Donnelly
4 Pickering Town Reserves
5 York Sugar
6 Easingwold Town
7 Amotherby & Swinton
8 St John's College
9 Black a Moor
10 Huby Utd
11 Heworth



DIVISION TWO
1 Fulford Utd
2 Crayke
3 Civil Service
4 Rufforth Utd
5 South Bank
6 Dunnington
7 East Selby (ex Whitemoor)
8 Copmanthorpe
9 Bishop Wilton
10 Poppleton Utd
11 Selby RSSC
12 Clifton & Rawcliffe


DIVISION THREE
1 Kartiers
2 Heslington
3 Rawcliffe
4 Norton Utd
5 Wigginton Black Horse
6 Moor Lane
7 Wheldrake
8 Rangers
9 Stillington
10 Hemingbrough Utd
11 Cawood
12 Sheriff Hutton



DIVISION FOUR
1 Malton Bacon Factory
2 Elvington Utd
3 Honved
4 Haxby & Wigginton
5 Melbourne
6 LNER Builders
7 Barmby Moor
8 White Horse Church Fenton
9 Wilberfoss
10 Hammerton United
11 Strensall




RESERVE SECTION A
1 Osbaldwick
2 Wigginton Grasshoppers
3 Dringhouses
4 Haxby
5 Huntington Rovers
6 Olympia Station
7 Pocklington SC
8 Rowntrees
9 Bishopthorpe Utd
10 General Accident
11 Stamford Bridge
12 Dunnington



RESERVE SECTION B
1 Post Office
2 Old Malton St Mary's
3 St John's College
4 New Earswick
5 York RI
6 Rufforth Utd
7 Fulford Utd
8 Civil Service
9 Heworth
10 York Sugar
11 Poppleton United
12 Huby United


RESERVE SECTION C
1 Boroughbridge
2 Norton Utd
3 Kartiers
4 Copmanthorpe
5 Heslington
6 East Selby
7 Easingwold Town
8 LNERB
9 Wigginton Black Horse
10 Wheldrake
11 Rangers

1994/1995

PREMIER DIVISION
1 Dringhouses
2 Bishopthorpe Utd
3 Osbaldwick
4 Boroughbridge
5 Huntington Rovers
6 Wigginton Grasshoppers
7 York RI
8 General Accident
9 Stamford Bridge
10 Haxby
11 Rowntrees
12 Old Malton St Mary's
13 Post Office
14 Selby Olympia

DIVISION ONE
1 New Earswick
2 Pickering Town Reserves
3 Pocklington SC
4 Amotherby & Swinton
5 Huby Utd
6 Crayke
7 Easingwold Town
8 Fulford Utd
9 RR Donnelly
10 St John's College
11 Black a Moor
12 York Sugar


DIVISION TWO
1 Kartiers
2 Rufforth Utd
3 Poppleton Utd
4 Dunnington
5 Civil Service
6 Copmanthorpe
7 South Bank
8 Heworth
9 Heslington
10 Rawcliffe
11 Bishop Wilton
12 Norton Utd


DIVISION THREE
1 Malton Bacon Factory
2 Elvington Utd
3 Rangers
4 Wheldrake
5 Selby RSSC
6 Wigginton Black Horse
7 Honved
8 Moor Lane
9 Hemingbrough Utd
10 Haxby & Wigginton
11 Clifton & Rawcliffe
12 Stillington



DIVISION FOUR
1 Cawood
2 Bridge FC
3 Wilberfoss
4 Hammerton United
5 LNER Builders
6 Barmby Moor
7 Strensall
8 White Horse Church Fenton
9 Melbourne






RESERVE SECTION A
1 Osbaldwick
2 Pocklington SC
3 Wigginton Grasshoppers
4 Dringhouses
5 Old Malton St Mary's
6 Bishopthorpe Utd
7 Huntington Rovers
8 Rowntrees
9 General Accident
10 Haxby
11 Selby Olympia
12 Post Office



RESERVE SECTION B
1 York RI
2 St John's College
3 Civil Service
4 Boroughbridge
5 New Earswick
6 Fulford Utd
7 Rufforth Utd
8 Stamford Bridge
9 Dunnington
10 York Sugar
11 Heworth
12 Norton Utd


RESERVE SECTION C
1 Kartiers
2 Malton Bacon Factory
3 Easingwold Town
4 Copmanthorpe
5 Heslington
6 Huby United
7 Poppleton United
8 Wheldrake
9 LNERB
10 Wilberfoss
11 Rangers
12 Wigginton Black Horse