Season:  Competition:


23 April 2018
Premier Division
COPMANTHORPE
2 3MALTON AND NORTON FC
KEVIN O'DONNELL
VLADIMIR MOLLOV LEE HODGKINSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
21 April 2018
Premier Division
DRINGHOUSES
2 2SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
SAM BAYLEY
JOHN DUNWOODY JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
F1 RACING
3 3TADCASTER MAGNETS
ROB MUSGROVE
LIAM WADSWORTH TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
2 1MALTON AND NORTON FC
JACK WILKIN
ISAAC WOODWARD GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
HUNTINGTON ROVERS
3 1COPMANTHORPE
GARRY FLETCHER-TINDALL
STEVE MILNER JAMIE HEWITT
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
0 0OLD MALTON ST MARYS
LEWIS DAWSON
TONY TURNER GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
18 April 2018
Premier Division
COPMANTHORPE
4 2SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
RONAN COLLER BOOTH
VLADIMIR MOLLOV JAMIE HEWITT
Line-upTeam Sheet
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
1 2POPPLETON UNITED
STEPHEN RUSHWORTH
LIAM POWELL LIAM WADSWORTH
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
2 0OSBALDWICK
DARIUS BRADLEY
ANDREW LUFF KENDALL EDGLEY
Line-upTeam Sheet
CHURCH FENTON FC
1 4DRINGHOUSES
DWAYNE CHAPPELL
LUCY HASKELL GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
16 April 2018
Premier Division
COPMANTHORPE
1 1HUNTINGTON ROVERS
ANTHONY MURPHY
ANDREW KAY HARRY LIPSCOMB
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
1 4DUNNINGTON
MICHAEL COLES
LEE HODGKINSON GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
14 April 2018
Premier Division
DUNNINGTON
2 2F1 RACING
JAMES PRICE
TOM MAHER GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
1 2CHURCH FENTON FC
TONY TURNER
GEORGIA BEGBIE DES HEALEY
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
3 0YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
VLADIMIR MOLLOV
JOHN LEDGEWAY SIMOS GERASIMOU
Line-upTeam Sheet
POPPLETON UNITED
2 5OLD MALTON ST MARYS
LEE HODGKINSON
BRANDON BISHOP TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
0 3WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
LIAM POWELL
ANDY MCEVOY GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
2 0HUNTINGTON ROVERS
JOSH UNDERWOOD
STEPHEN HEWITT JAMIE HEWITT
Line-upTeam Sheet
11 April 2018
Premier Division
COPMANTHORPE
1 2TADCASTER MAGNETS
SAM BAYLEY
BRANDON BISHOP GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
0 4WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
ELLIOT SHIERS
CONAN DUNNE KENDALL EDGLEY
Line-upTeam Sheet
HUNTINGTON ROVERS
0 3F1 RACING
GEORGE ROBERTS
CRAIG ATKIN GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
2 3DRINGHOUSES
KEVIN O'DONNELL
LIAM POWELL SIMOS GERASIMOU
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
2 1DUNNINGTON
TOM WILSON
MARK GRANGER TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
09 April 2018
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
0 1HUNTINGTON ROVERS
RONAN COLLER BOOTH
JOHN DUNWOODY LUCY HASKELL
Line-upTeam Sheet
07 April 2018
Premier Division
DUNNINGTON
1 0MALTON AND NORTON FC
MATTHEW CLARKSON
KENDALL EDGLEY ISAAC WOODWARD
Line-upTeam Sheet
F1 RACING
3 3HUNTINGTON ROVERS
MATTHEW COTTINGHAM
BRANDON BISHOP TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
3 2CHURCH FENTON FC
SAM BAYLEY
SOPHIE CHRISTIAN PETER BRAYBROOKE
Line-upTeam Sheet
OLD MALTON ST MARYS
1 0SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
LIAM HEWITT
GEORGIA BEGBIE TOM LISHMAN
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
0 2WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
GEORGE ROBERTS
NEIL STOBERT CONAN DUNNE
Line-upTeam Sheet
POPPLETON UNITED
1 2DRINGHOUSES
ALF GREENWOOD
STEPHEN HEWITT LUCY HASKELL
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
4 2YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
JAMES UNWIN
JOHN SUTTON GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
31 March 2018
Premier Division
DRINGHOUSES
1 3OLD MALTON ST MARYS
RICKY TAYLOR
ANDREW KAY GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
DUNNINGTON
5 0YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
JACK WILKIN
STEVE MILNER DES HEALEY
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
1 1SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
CRAIG SPERRING
BEN NAYLOR LEE HODGKINSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
0 1TADCASTER MAGNETS
STEPHEN CRAWSHAW
BRIAN SMITH HARRY LIPSCOMB
Line-upTeam Sheet
28 March 2018
Premier Division
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
6 3DRINGHOUSES
JAMES UNWIN
LIAM POWELL GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
26 March 2018
Premier Division
OSBALDWICK
2 0OLD MALTON ST MARYS
ELLIOT SHIERS
JOHN DUNWOODY CRAIG ATKIN
Line-upTeam Sheet
24 March 2018
Premier Division
DRINGHOUSES
3 2HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
ARRAN WILLIAMS
STEVE MILNER JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
OLD MALTON ST MARYS
4 1F1 RACING
GARRY FLETCHER-TINDALL
BRANDON BISHOP SIMOS GERASIMOU
Line-upTeam Sheet
POPPLETON UNITED
3 2COPMANTHORPE
DWAYNE CHAPPELL
STEPHEN HEWITT GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
0 2CHURCH FENTON FC
JAMES PRICE
JOHN DUNWOODY GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
2 5OSBALDWICK
ANTHONY BROCKWELL
ISAAC WOODWARD HARRY LIPSCOMB
Line-upTeam Sheet
17 March 2018
Premier Division
MALTON AND NORTON FC
0 5F1 RACING
ELLIOT SHIERS
BRANDON BISHOP GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
OLD MALTON ST MARYS
4 0YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
JOSH UNDERWOOD
GEORGIA BEGBIE JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
10 March 2018
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
1 1DUNNINGTON
JOSH UNDERWOOD
JOHN SUTTON GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
F1 RACING
14 0YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
MARTIN POTTER
TOM MAHER TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
OLD MALTON ST MARYS
2 0POPPLETON UNITED
MATTHEW WRIGHT
GEORGIA BEGBIE DES HEALEY
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
2 0COPMANTHORPE
ARRAN WILLIAMS
BRIAN SMITH JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
24 February 2018
Premier Division
DRINGHOUSES
3 0TADCASTER MAGNETS
DANE HILL
NEIL STOBERT GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
F1 RACING
5 0CHURCH FENTON FC
JOE PHILLIPS
LIAM WADSWORTH OWEN SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
2 2DUNNINGTON
ANDREW BROWN
JOHN DUNWOODY DES HEALEY
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
2 0COPMANTHORPE
MATTHEW CLARKSON
GEORGIA BEGBIE SAM HALLAS
Line-upTeam Sheet
POPPLETON UNITED
1 4WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
PHILLIP CARTLICH
BRANDON BISHOP TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
0 4HUNTINGTON ROVERS
MAJID ALI
VLADIMIR MOLLOV LUCY HASKELL
Line-upTeam Sheet
17 February 2018
Premier Division
DUNNINGTON
1 2CHURCH FENTON FC
PHILLIP CARTLICH
ANDREW KAY GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
POPPLETON UNITED
1 7F1 RACING
GARRETH RHODES
TOM MAHER GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
9 0YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
CRAIG SPERRING
BRANDON BISHOP TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
10 February 2018
Premier Division
COPMANTHORPE
0 2OSBALDWICK
MATTHEW BUCKMASTER
STEPHEN HEWITT NEIL STOBERT
Line-upTeam Sheet
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
4 3TADCASTER MAGNETS
MARTIN POTTER
ANDREW KAY LUKE JOHNSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
0 5WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
LIAM HEWITT
BRANDON BISHOP VLADIMIR MOLLOV
Line-upTeam Sheet
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
1 3SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
AKEEL AHMED
SAM HALLAS GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
03 February 2018
Premier Division
HUNTINGTON ROVERS
4 2DRINGHOUSES
BARTOSZ PRZEWIEZLIKOWSKI
BRANDON BISHOP BRIAN SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
OLD MALTON ST MARYS
3 2CHURCH FENTON FC
JACK WILKIN
GEORGIA BEGBIE LUKE JOHNSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
4 1POPPLETON UNITED
JOSH UNDERWOOD
TONY TURNER GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
27 January 2018
Premier Division
COPMANTHORPE
2 0HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
MICHAEL ROBINSON
CRAIG ATKIN LUKE JOHNSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
DRINGHOUSES
3 1F1 RACING
STEPHEN CRAWSHAW
PAUL BALLANTYNE JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
DUNNINGTON
0 1OSBALDWICK
JAMES UNWIN
BRANDON BISHOP TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
HUNTINGTON ROVERS
3 3CHURCH FENTON FC
MICK CONNELL
JOHN DUNWOODY GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
1 5POPPLETON UNITED
JAMIE WATERS
GEORGIA BEGBIE GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
0 5WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
JAMIE RHODES
ANDY MCEVOY GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
0 2MALTON AND NORTON FC
JOSH UNDERWOOD
SIMOS GERASIMOU HARRY LIPSCOMB
Line-upTeam Sheet
20 January 2018
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
1 1SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
MARK FINDLAY
LIAM WADSWORTH JUSTIN SALES
Line-upTeam Sheet
DUNNINGTON
3 2POPPLETON UNITED
GEORGE ROBERTS
DES HEALEY TOM POOR
Line-upTeam Sheet
HUNTINGTON ROVERS
1 3WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
JAMES UNWIN
BRANDON BISHOP TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
13 January 2018
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
1 2HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
DARIUS BRADLEY
BRANDON BISHOP PETER BRAYBROOKE
Line-upTeam Sheet
POPPLETON UNITED
1 0MALTON AND NORTON FC
MATTHEW BUCKMASTER
LIAM WADSWORTH LUKE JOHNSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
0 3WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
MATTHEW COTTINGHAM
ISAAC WOODWARD OWEN SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
06 January 2018
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
1 2YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
ARRAN WILLIAMS
LUCY HASKELL GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
DRINGHOUSES
2 3WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
PHILLIP CARTLICH
PAUL BALLANTYNE GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
DUNNINGTON
2 1TADCASTER MAGNETS
MATTHEW COTTINGHAM
LIAM WADSWORTH OWEN SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
F1 RACING
3 3SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
BARTOSZ PRZEWIEZLIKOWSKI
ANDREW KAY HARRY LIPSCOMB
Line-upTeam Sheet
HUNTINGTON ROVERS
3 2OSBALDWICK
SAM BAYLEY
JOHN DUNWOODY GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
3 1OLD MALTON ST MARYS
ROB MUSGROVE
TOM MARSHALL LUKE JOHNSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
30 December 2017
Premier Division
HUNTINGTON ROVERS
4 0HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
MATTHEW COTTINGHAM
VLADIMIR MOLLOV LUKE JOHNSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
2 0F1 RACING
PHILLIP CARTLICH
GEORGIA BEGBIE GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
23 December 2017
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
1 2WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
STEPHEN RUSHWORTH
BRIAN SMITH JOHN SUTTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
COPMANTHORPE
0 1POPPLETON UNITED
MICHAEL TREVETHAN
JOHN DUNWOODY ANDREW LUFF
Line-upTeam Sheet
DRINGHOUSES
0 4OSBALDWICK
JOSH UNDERWOOD
DES HEALEY ANDY MCEVOY
Line-upTeam Sheet
DUNNINGTON
1 1HUNTINGTON ROVERS
MARK FINDLAY
BRANDON BISHOP LUKE JOHNSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
F1 RACING
4 3MALTON AND NORTON FC
JAMES McNEE
CRAIG ATKIN HARRY LIPSCOMB
Line-upTeam Sheet
OLD MALTON ST MARYS
10 3HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
TOM WILSON
GEORGIA BEGBIE MACAULEY GIBSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
2 2TADCASTER MAGNETS
ELLIOT SHIERS
TOM MAHER TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
16 December 2017
Premier Division
F1 RACING
2 1POPPLETON UNITED
LIAM HEWITT
ISAAC WOODWARD TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
02 December 2017
Premier Division
DUNNINGTON
1 3HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
RONAN COLLER BOOTH
LIAM WADSWORTH LUKE JOHNSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
HUNTINGTON ROVERS
4 0YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
RICKY TAYLOR
ADAM BOUBRAHMI TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
OLD MALTON ST MARYS
8 0TADCASTER MAGNETS
MATTHEW CLARKSON
DAMIAN OLEARY TOM POOR
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
1 3OSBALDWICK
MATTHEW WRIGHT
SIMOS GERASIMOU BRIAN SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
6 0MALTON AND NORTON FC
GARRY FLETCHER-TINDALL
BRANDON BISHOP GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
25 November 2017
Premier Division
COPMANTHORPE
3 5DRINGHOUSES
DWAYNE CHAPPELL
JOHN DUNWOODY JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
4 0CHURCH FENTON FC
MICHAEL COLES
JOHN LEDGEWAY GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
0 2POPPLETON UNITED
LEWIS DAWSON
JOHN SUTTON GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
2 2F1 RACING
DANIEL GOLDMAN
SAM HALLAS TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
18 November 2017
Premier Division
COPMANTHORPE
3 1CHURCH FENTON FC
NEIL RICHARDSON
ISAAC WOODWARD TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
DRINGHOUSES
4 1POPPLETON UNITED
MATTHEW COTTINGHAM
SOPHIE CHRISTIAN GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
DUNNINGTON
1 1WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
STEPHEN RUSHWORTH
MATTHEW BUTCHER LUKE JOHNSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
2 3OSBALDWICK
DANE HILL
CONOR LEDGEWAY JOE O'DOWD
Line-upTeam Sheet
OLD MALTON ST MARYS
3 1HUNTINGTON ROVERS
KEVIN O'DONNELL
DES HEALEY GEORGIA BEGBIE
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
0 5F1 RACING
MICHAEL TREVETHAN
RICHARD COPPINGER GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
11 November 2017
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
4 0OSBALDWICK
ELLIOT SHIERS
JUSTIN SALES BRANDON BISHOP
Line-upTeam Sheet
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
6 4SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
MARK FINDLAY
ANDREW LUFF OWEN SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
1 3DRINGHOUSES
MAJID ALI
VLADIMIR MOLLOV TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
04 November 2017
Premier Division
COPMANTHORPE
0 6OLD MALTON ST MARYS
STEPHEN CRAWSHAW
JOHN DUNWOODY GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
DUNNINGTON
1 0DRINGHOUSES
GARRY FLETCHER-TINDALL
MARK GRANGER OWEN SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
F1 RACING
4 1WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
JOSH UNDERWOOD
BRANDON BISHOP LUKE JOHNSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
HUNTINGTON ROVERS
2 1POPPLETON UNITED
MATTHEW WRIGHT
ANDREW KAY JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
5 1YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
MARTIN POTTER
GEORGIA BEGBIE LIAM WADSWORTH
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
1 1SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
CRAIG SPERRING
NEIL STOBERT TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
28 October 2017
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
4 1COPMANTHORPE
JAMES McNEE
LIAM POWELL GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
1 5TADCASTER MAGNETS
MATTHEW BUCKMASTER
JOHN DUNWOODY TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
21 October 2017
Premier Division
DRINGHOUSES
3 3COPMANTHORPE
DANIEL GOLDMAN
SAM HALLAS TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
6 1HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
GEORGE ROBERTS
SAM PENNY
Line-upTeam Sheet
POPPLETON UNITED
0 2CHURCH FENTON FC
SAM BAYLEY
LIAM WADSWORTH GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
1 3YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
DANE HILL
HARRY JACKSON JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
3 2OSBALDWICK
JACK WILKIN
STAFFORD SWAINSTON RIAN DUNNE
Line-upTeam Sheet
14 October 2017
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
4 3MALTON AND NORTON FC
BARTOSZ PRZEWIEZLIKOWSKI
ISAAC WOODWARD GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
4 4POPPLETON UNITED
JOE PHILLIPS
LIAM WADSWORTH GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
07 October 2017
Premier Division
F1 RACING
1 3DRINGHOUSES
JAMES UNWIN
JONATHAN HAM HARRY LIPSCOMB
Line-upTeam Sheet
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
2 1COPMANTHORPE
KEVIN O'DONNELL
BRIAN SMITH RIAN DUNNE
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
2 5TADCASTER MAGNETS
CRAIG SPERRING
LIAM WADSWORTH GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
3 4POPPLETON UNITED
GEORGE ROBERTS
JOHN LEDGEWAY JOSH ALLEN
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
1 7OLD MALTON ST MARYS
JAMES McNEE
NEIL STOBERT JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
2 1HUNTINGTON ROVERS
RONAN COLLER BOOTH
MARK GRANGER GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
23 September 2017
Premier Division
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
2 3OLD MALTON ST MARYS
ANTHONY BROCKWELL
BRANDON BISHOP ANDY MCEVOY
Line-upTeam Sheet
16 September 2017
Premier Division
COPMANTHORPE
0 3DUNNINGTON
DARIUS BRADLEY
JOHN DUNWOODY GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
4 5HUNTINGTON ROVERS
JACK WILKIN
BRANDON BISHOP JOSEPH ALLERTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
OLD MALTON ST MARYS
2 0OSBALDWICK
MARTIN POTTER
TONY TURNER STAFFORD SWAINSTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
POPPLETON UNITED
3 0YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
MARK FINDLAY
JOSHUA POPELY BEN DAWSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
6 1HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
LIAM HEWITT
JOHN LEDGEWAY GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
6 2F1 RACING
SAM BAYLEY
LIAM WADSWORTH TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
09 September 2017
Premier Division
F1 RACING
6 3HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
Len Thurlow
CONNOR REDPATH CHRIS PROFITT
Line-upTeam Sheet
HUNTINGTON ROVERS
1 4OLD MALTON ST MARYS
GEORGE ROBERTS
RICHARD COPPINGER TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
4 3POPPLETON UNITED
LIAM POWELL
VLADIMIR MOLLOV OWEN SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
2 2CHURCH FENTON FC
JOHN DUNWOODY
MATTHEW COTTINGHAM HARRY LIPSCOMB
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
0 1COPMANTHORPE
GARETH THOMAS
LIAM WADSWORTH STAFFORD SWAINSTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
2 1DRINGHOUSES
JACK FEWSTER
STEPHEN HEWITT RIAN DUNNE
Line-upTeam Sheet
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
0 6DUNNINGTON
MARK GRANGER
SAM BAYLEY BEN DAWSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
06 September 2017
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
2 2TADCASTER MAGNETS
RONAN COLLER BOOTH
GEORGIA BROMLEY GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
COPMANTHORPE
0 5WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
MICHAEL ROBINSON
BRANDON BISHOP GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
DRINGHOUSES
0 0YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
JAMES McNEE
JONATHAN HAM ANDREW LUFF
Line-upTeam Sheet
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
0 3DUNNINGTON
ARRAN WILLIAMS
PAUL BALLANTYNE JOHN SUTTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
OLD MALTON ST MARYS
5 1MALTON AND NORTON FC
GARRY FLETCHER-TINDALL
TOM LISHMAN TONY TURNER
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
0 4HUNTINGTON ROVERS
ALAN CLEARIE
VLADIMIR MOLLOV MARK GRANGER
Line-upTeam Sheet
POPPLETON UNITED
0 4SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
MICHAEL COLES
MATTHEW BUTCHER JOHN DUNWOODY
Line-upTeam Sheet
02 September 2017
Premier Division
F1 RACING
0 5OSBALDWICK
ANDREW BROWN
CONOR LEDGEWAY MATTHEW COTTINGHAM
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
1 3DRINGHOUSES
TOM WILSON
LIAM WADSWORTH LIAM POWELL
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
3 4COPMANTHORPE
MATTHEW CLARKSON
VLADIMIR MOLLOV TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
1 6OLD MALTON ST MARYS
GAVIN HOCK
JOHN SUTTON GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
1 1DUNNINGTON
MATTHEW WRIGHT
ANDREW KAY JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
2 4CHURCH FENTON FC
KEVIN O'DONNELL
PAUL BALLANTYNE LUCY HASKELL
Line-upTeam Sheet
30 August 2017
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
4 0POPPLETON UNITED
ANTHONY MURPHY
MARTIN HOPWOOD CHRISTOPHER MCSHERRY
Line-upTeam Sheet
DRINGHOUSES
1 4HUNTINGTON ROVERS
MICHAEL ROBINSON
MATTHEW COTTINGHAM CONOR LEDGEWAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
DUNNINGTON
0 1OLD MALTON ST MARYS
JACK FEWSTER
BRIAN SMITH DES HEALEY
Line-upTeam Sheet
F1 RACING
7 3COPMANTHORPE
GEORGE ROBERTS
TOM LISHMAN GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
3 0YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
AKEEL AHMED
ANDREW KAY JOHN SUTTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
2 0TADCASTER MAGNETS
MICHAEL TREVETHAN
LIAM WADSWORTH TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
3 2SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
NEIL RICHARDSON
TONY TURNER GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
22 August 2017
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
0 0F1 RACING
DWAYNE CHAPPELL
CONOR LEDGEWAY LUCY HASKELL
Line-upTeam Sheet
COPMANTHORPE
2 0YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
GERALD SURMAN
ANDREW LUFF GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
DRINGHOUSES
0 3DUNNINGTON
GEORGE ROBERTS
VLADIMIR MOLLOV CONAN DUNNE
Line-upTeam Sheet
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
1 4HUNTINGTON ROVERS
MICHAEL TREVETHAN
HARRY JACKSON JOHN SUTTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
OLD MALTON ST MARYS
0 2WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
ANDREW BROWN
DES HEALEY MACAULEY GIBSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
3 2MALTON AND NORTON FC
STEPHEN CRAWSHAW
JOHN DUNWOODY ANDREW LEA
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
1 0SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
RICKY TAYLOR
ANDREW KAY BRIAN SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
19 August 2017
Premier Division
F1 RACING
4 3OLD MALTON ST MARYS
CRAIG SPERRING
PAUL BALLANTYNE JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
HUNTINGTON ROVERS
4 0SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
ALI MAJID
ANDREW KAY CRAIG ATKIN
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
1 5COPMANTHORPE
LIAM HEWITT
BEN NAYLOR MARTIN HOPWOOD
Line-upTeam Sheet
POPPLETON UNITED
1 1OSBALDWICK
JAMES McNEE
JOHN DUNWOODY JAMIE HEWITT
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
1 3DUNNINGTON
TYLER CLAYTON
CONOR LEDGEWAY GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
8 1HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
DWAYNE CHAPPELL
VLADIMIR MOLLOV GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
1 4DRINGHOUSES
ANTHONY MURPHY
JOHN SUTTON LIAM POWELL
Line-upTeam Sheet