Season:     Division:     Club:    

Competition Type:

League Only
 
Top Scorer League Man of the Match League
  ClubScored   
1. MARCUS GODSELLOLD MALTON ST MARYS33 2 Matches
2. CHRIS DEMPSEYF1 RACING31 Matches
3. CHRIS DYSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS22 3 Matches
4. MATTHEW TIPLADYWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS21 2 Matches
5. LEE BUNCEHUNTINGTON ROVERS19 1 Matches
6. NIAL KIRBYPOPPLETON UNITED19 Matches
7. DAN HICKEYF1 RACING17 1 Matches
8. ALEXANDER MARTINF1 RACING16 Matches
9. CONNOR LARNERYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE15 1 Matches
10. NICK LAWRIEOSBALDWICK15 1 Matches
11. ANDREW PHILIPSOLD MALTON ST MARYS14 1 Matches
12. JOSEPH RAWCLIFFEDRINGHOUSES14 3 Matches
13. LIAM ROBERTSONDRINGHOUSES14 Matches
14. STEVE JARVISWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS14 1 Matches
15. TOM ANDERSONDUNNINGTON14 Matches
16. TOM COATESWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS14 3 Matches
17. ANDREW SIMPSONSPORTING KNAVESMIRE13 Matches
18. DAN DAVIDSONOSBALDWICK13 3 Matches
19. JAMIE WILLSTROPWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS13 4 Matches
20. Joe SchofieldPOPPLETON UNITED13 Matches
21. SIMON REEVESMALTON AND NORTON FC13 3 Matches
22. DANNY PENROSEOSBALDWICK12 2 Matches
23. GARY NEWTONWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS12 2 Matches
24. MATT O'CONNELLOSBALDWICK12 2 Matches
25. PHILIP SMITHTADCASTER MAGNETS12 1 Matches
26. JAMES SUTTONWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS11 Matches
27. LIAM KINGF1 RACING11 Matches
28. CAMERON SANDERSONDRINGHOUSES10 1 Matches
29. Finlay BurbridgeHUNTINGTON ROVERS10 1 Matches
30. GEORGE BROWNHUNTINGTON ROVERS10 3 Matches
31. ISAAC CLARKOSBALDWICK10 Matches
32. Michael MartinYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE10 Matches
33. CHRIS BILTONOSBALDWICK9 2 Matches
34. EDWIN KAYF1 RACING9 Matches
35. JORDAN HOLTWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS9 3 Matches
36. LUKE ZACHARENKOHEMINGBROUGH UNITED9 1 Matches
37. SCOTT PRESTONMALTON AND NORTON FC9 4 Matches
38. THOMAS HAWKSBYDRINGHOUSES9 Matches
39. EDDY CLAPHAMWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS8 Matches
40. IAIN KERROLD MALTON ST MARYS8 2 1 Matches
41. JON JAMESHUNTINGTON ROVERS8 Matches
42. JONAH BEECHERCHURCH FENTON FC8 1 Matches
43. JONATHAN HADLEYCHURCH FENTON FC8 2 Matches
44. KAIN ROGERSONWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS8 3 Matches
45. TOM COLLINSCLIFFE8 Matches
46. ANDY ROSEDUNNINGTON7 Matches
47. BEN JONESCOPMANTHORPE7 4 Matches
48. DARREN WILSONTADCASTER MAGNETS7 1 Matches
49. DEAN NUTTALLMALTON AND NORTON FC7 4 Matches
50. JOSH GILLHEMINGBROUGH UNITED7 Matches
51. NEALE HOLMESWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS7 1 Matches
52. THOMAS AUDSLEYMALTON AND NORTON FC7 1 Matches
53. Tom CharlesworthTADCASTER MAGNETS7 Matches
54. TOM HOGGARDOLD MALTON ST MARYS7 2 Matches
55. ADRIAN WOODHEMINGBROUGH UNITED6 1 Matches
56. ANGUS RICHARDSONDUNNINGTON6 Matches
57. CRAIG THEAKERDUNNINGTON6 Matches
58. DAMIAN COXOLD MALTON ST MARYS6 2 Matches
59. DANIEL BARRETTDUNNINGTON6 1 1 Matches
60. ELLIS STEPHENSONCOPMANTHORPE6 Matches
61. GEORGE TRIFANF1 RACING6 Matches
62. GEORGE WILSONSPORTING KNAVESMIRE6 Matches
63. HARVEY TOWNLEYOLD MALTON ST MARYS6 Matches
64. JACOB GREENHARRISON SIGNS FC6 Matches
65. JAMIE WHEELERHEMINGBROUGH UNITED6 Matches
66. JOHN CAVANAGHWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS6 Matches
67. Jon Paul VassOSBALDWICK6 1 Matches
68. LEWIS BEECHERCHURCH FENTON FC6 Matches
69. MARK SCOREBYWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS6 1 Matches
70. MATTHEW MULHEARNDRINGHOUSES6 1 Matches
71. NATHAN PARKERHEMINGBROUGH UNITED6 4 Matches
72. RICKI HUTTONHEMINGBROUGH UNITED6 Matches
73. Robert RubiraDUNNINGTON6 Matches
74. SAM DRAKEDRINGHOUSES6 2 Matches
75. TICH MASHUMBAF1 RACING6 2 Matches
76. TOM METCALFEHUNTINGTON ROVERS6 2 Matches
77. ADAM DOUSEPOPPLETON UNITED5 1 Matches
78. ALAN BOYDPOPPLETON UNITED5 Matches
79. CAMERON LOFTUSDRINGHOUSES5 Matches
80. CIARAN BLONDRAGEPOPPLETON UNITED5 Matches
81. DANIEL PEDRASCOPMANTHORPE5 Matches
82. GRANT BULMEROLD MALTON ST MARYS5 2 Matches
83. IAIN BLACKBURNHEMINGBROUGH UNITED5 Matches
84. JASON MC CLOUDF1 RACING5 Matches
85. JOE WAINESDUNNINGTON5 Matches
86. Jonathan MarshallCHURCH FENTON FC5 Matches
87. JOSHUA BOWNOLD MALTON ST MARYS5 1 1 Matches
88. KINGSLEY DAFFERNMALTON AND NORTON FC5 7 1 Matches
89. LENNY MASONCHURCH FENTON FC5 3 Matches
90. Luke WilkinsonPOPPLETON UNITED5 1 Matches
91. MATTHEW REEVESMALTON AND NORTON FC5 Matches
92. MILAN MANANDHARF1 RACING5 Matches
93. OLIVER BARONCOPMANTHORPE5 Matches
94. PATRICK EVANSWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS5 Matches
95. REECE HOLMESPOPPLETON UNITED5 Matches
96. RHYS PIERCYMALTON AND NORTON FC5 Matches
97. RYAN FERGUSONTADCASTER MAGNETS5 1 Matches
98. SAM BACKHOUSEDRINGHOUSES5 Matches
99. SCOTT NICHOLASOLD MALTON ST MARYS5 5 Matches
100. STEVE BAXTEROLD MALTON ST MARYS5 1 Matches
101. WILL EDMONDPOPPLETON UNITED5 Matches
102. ADAM FIELDCHURCH FENTON FC4 Matches
103. ANDREW BILTONOSBALDWICK4 Matches
104. ASHLEY HILLHUNTINGTON ROVERS4 1 Matches
105. BEN CALVERLEYF1 RACING4 Matches
106. CALLUM DAVIESDUNNINGTON4 Matches
107. CHRIS BANKSDRINGHOUSES4 Matches
108. Chris CampbellOSBALDWICK4 Matches
109. CHRIS RHODESMALTON AND NORTON FC4 5 Matches
110. Chris SuddabyOSBALDWICK4 Matches
111. DARREN SELLARSYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE4 1 Matches
112. DAVID MELODYYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE4 8 1 Matches
113. DAVID WATSONDRINGHOUSES4 3 Matches
114. HARRY CARTLEDGEOSBALDWICK4 2 Matches
115. HUGH BARLOWTADCASTER MAGNETS4 Matches
116. JAKE HOLTCHURCH FENTON FC4 Matches
117. JOSH COULSONYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE4 4 Matches
118. KEVIN LUKEPOPPLETON UNITED4 4 1 Matches
119. LEWIS CHIPCHASEYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE4 2 1 Matches
120. LIAM PRESTONMALTON AND NORTON FC4 2 Matches
121. LIAM TOMLINSONHEMINGBROUGH UNITED4 Matches
122. ROBERT HUTTONDRINGHOUSES4 Matches
123. SAM CLARKECHURCH FENTON FC4 Matches
124. SAM LAKEDRINGHOUSES4 1 Matches
125. SAMUEL THOMPSONOSBALDWICK4 1 Matches
126. SHANE MILNEPOPPLETON UNITED4 Matches
127. SIMON CASTLEDUNNINGTON4 Matches
128. STEVEN HOGGARDMALTON AND NORTON FC4 3 Matches
129. TERRY TAYLORWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS4 4 Matches
130. TOM OWENSPORTING KNAVESMIRE4 Matches
131. AARON NORTHYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE3 1 Matches
132. ADAM BEAVERSCHURCH FENTON FC3 2 Matches
133. ALESSANDRO DELRIOWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS3 Matches
134. ANDREW KITCHENTADCASTER MAGNETS3 1 Matches
135. BEN WILSONTADCASTER MAGNETS3 Matches
136. CALLUM RICHARDSONDUNNINGTON3 Matches
137. CALLUM SCOTTOLD MALTON ST MARYS3 Matches
138. CHARLIE JACKSONPOPPLETON UNITED3 Matches
139. Chris SimpsonCHURCH FENTON FC3 1 Matches
140. DANIEL FOGGOLD MALTON ST MARYS3 Matches
141. DANIEL HOODF1 RACING3 Matches
142. DARREN DUNNINGOLD MALTON ST MARYS3 3 Matches
143. Decland CoplandMALTON AND NORTON FC3 Matches
144. JACOB HALLDUNNINGTON3 2 Matches
145. JAMES EDMONDHUNTINGTON ROVERS3 7 Matches
146. JAMES GREENDRINGHOUSES3 Matches
147. JAMES HOPWOODWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS3 Matches
148. JAMES WINDLESPORTING KNAVESMIRE3 1 Matches
149. JORDAN OUTERBRIDGEDRINGHOUSES3 Matches
150. Joseph AllertonDUNNINGTON3 Matches
151. JOSEPH SMYTHCHURCH FENTON FC3 4 Matches
152. Keith BarkerTADCASTER MAGNETS3 Matches
153. LIAM GAUTRYHEMINGBROUGH UNITED3 Matches
154. LIAM STOCKHILLMALTON AND NORTON FC3 2 Matches
155. LUKE ADDISONWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS3 Matches
156. LUKE ROBERTSWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS3 4 1 Matches
157. LUKE SCOTTOLD MALTON ST MARYS3 1 Matches
158. LUKE WHITTAKERHUNTINGTON ROVERS3 2 Matches
159. Matthew HodgesPOPPLETON UNITED3 Matches
160. MATTHEW HOWGATECHURCH FENTON FC3 3 Matches
161. MICHAEL O' SHAUGHNESYDRINGHOUSES3 Matches
162. MYRON TURBINEOSBALDWICK3 1 1 Matches
163. PAUL SCAIFEHUNTINGTON ROVERS3 Matches
164. Phil MartinRUFFORTH UNITED3 Matches
165. REECE MAYNARDCOPMANTHORPE3 8 1 Matches
166. RYAN DAVIDSONYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE3 Matches
167. Ryan WilliamsPOPPLETON UNITED3 Matches
168. SAM FARTHINGTADCASTER MAGNETS3 3 1 Matches
169. SCOTT COLLINSTADCASTER MAGNETS3 2 Matches
170. SCOTT POLLINGTON-WOODSF1 RACING3 Matches
171. Stephen KerrOLD MALTON ST MARYS3 1 Matches
172. Thomas JenkinsOLD MALTON ST MARYS3 Matches
173. WILL DEAKINTADCASTER MAGNETS3 2 Matches
174. ADAM TIFFANYF1 RACING2 1 Matches
175. ANDREW ADDISONCLIFFE2 Matches
176. BEN BRANNIGANPOPPLETON UNITED2 1 Matches
177. BEN SMALLDUNNINGTON2 Matches
178. Bradley BurleyDUNNINGTON2 Matches
179. CHRIS ELLIKERYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE2 Matches
180. CHRIS SMITHF1 RACING2 1 Matches
181. CRAIG ROWDENHEMINGBROUGH UNITED2 1 Matches
182. CURTIS PICKERINGMALTON AND NORTON FC2 Matches
183. DANIEL LEACHCOPMANTHORPE2 Matches
184. DANIEL THOMPSONHEMINGBROUGH UNITED2 Matches
185. DANNY OWERSSPORTING KNAVESMIRE2 Matches
186. DAVID WHITTAKERHEMINGBROUGH UNITED2 Matches
187. Dominic ColleyHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 1 Matches
188. GARY MITCHINSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 1 Matches
189. George VardyOSBALDWICK2 Matches
190. HARRY SHEPPEARDOSBALDWICK2 2 Matches
191. HENRIK AASF1 RACING2 Matches
192. JACK COATESWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS2 4 Matches
193. JACK GREENWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS2 Matches
194. JACK THOMPSONWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS2 Matches
195. JAKE DUCKWORTHWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS2 1 Matches
196. JAMES PENROSEYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE2 Matches
197. JOHN HEADSDUNNINGTON2 3 Matches
198. JOHNATHAN GIORDANOF1 RACING2 3 Matches
199. Joseph FootePOPPLETON UNITED2 3 Matches
200. JOSH ARCHERDUNNINGTON2 2 Matches
201. JOSH TINKERCHURCH FENTON FC2 2 Matches
202. JOSHUA WALLBANK-SCALESCOPMANTHORPE2 Matches
203. JOSHUA WHAITEHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 Matches
204. KIERAN FLANNAGANHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 Matches
205. KIERON OBRIENDUNNINGTON2 1 Matches
206. LEE ATKINSONCOPMANTHORPE2 Matches
207. LEE BONDDRINGHOUSES2 Matches
208. LEE JACKSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 1 Matches
209. LIAM FLANNAGANHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 Matches
210. LUKE RICHARDSONYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE2 Matches
211. MARLON BENTLEYTADCASTER MAGNETS2 Matches
212. MATTHEW MALKINPOPPLETON UNITED2 Matches
213. MICHAEL HEMINGWAYHEMINGBROUGH UNITED2 Matches
214. NICKE RAKOCEVICHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 Matches
215. PAUL CRANGLEOSBALDWICK2 2 Matches
216. RICHARD STEVENSONOLD MALTON ST MARYS2 1 Matches
217. ROBERT CHIPPSDUNNINGTON2 1 Matches
218. RYAN BOYDOLD MALTON ST MARYS2 2 Matches
219. SAM CABLECHURCH FENTON FC2 1 Matches
220. SAM LINGARDSPORTING KNAVESMIRE2 5 1 Matches
221. SAM RIPLEY-KITSONDRINGHOUSES2 2 Matches
222. STEFANO SILVIAF1 RACING2 Matches
223. STEVE JARMANHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 4 Matches
224. STEVE MORTONHEMINGBROUGH UNITED2 Matches
225. Stylianos KamnakisCOPMANTHORPE2 Matches
226. THOMAS BROADBENTTADCASTER MAGNETS2 1 Matches
227. Thomas HillCHURCH FENTON FC2 4 Matches
228. THOMAS KITESPORTING KNAVESMIRE2 1 Matches
229. THOMAS MARSHALLTADCASTER MAGNETS2 2 Matches
230. TOM HUDSONCHURCH FENTON FC2 Matches
231. TOM SETTLECOPMANTHORPE2 4 Matches
232. TOM SHEPHARDHEMINGBROUGH UNITED2 Matches
233. WILLIAM FREEMANDUNNINGTON2 Matches
234. AARON KIRBYOSBALDWICK1 Matches
235. ADAM BURTONOSBALDWICK1 1 Matches
236. ADAM MORTONPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
237. AIDAN BURTONPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
238. ALEX DALESPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 3 Matches
239. ALEX JANESPOPPLETON UNITED1 5 1 Matches
240. ALEX ROBINSONDRINGHOUSES1 1 Matches
241. ALISTAIR COPECHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
242. Amarilnto NezaiMALTON AND NORTON FC1 Matches
243. Arron GlassbyTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
244. BEN JONESCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
245. BEN LOCKSPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 Matches
246. BEN STOREYF1 RACING1 1 Matches
247. Blaine KellettTADCASTER MAGNETS1 3 Matches
248. Bradley FreerOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
249. BRADLEY URQUHARTCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
250. Bradley WinterYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 Matches
251. Cameron HallDRINGHOUSES1 1 Matches
252. CAMERON MULHEARNDRINGHOUSES1 2 1 Matches
253. CAMERON SWIFTMALTON AND NORTON FC1 Matches
254. Charlie BrookesPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
255. Charlie GregoryCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
256. Charlie MarshallPOPPLETON UNITED1 1 Matches
257. Charlie WardHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 1 Matches
258. CHRISTOPHER HAIGHYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 2 1 Matches
259. CONOR BRANNIGANOSBALDWICK1 1 Matches
260. CRAIG ATKINSONCOPMANTHORPE1 5 Matches
261. CRAIG HAYTHORNEHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
262. DALE HOLDINGRAWCLIFFE1 1 Matches
263. Dan WiltshireDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
264. DANIEL LEWISCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
265. DANIEL PHILLIPSHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
266. DANIEL PITTSCHURCH FENTON FC1 3 Matches
267. DANNY LAMBOSBALDWICK1 Matches
268. Danny MiddletonCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
269. DANNY WOODYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 3 1 Matches
270. DAVID WRIGHTF1 RACING1 Matches
271. ELLIOTT FENTONHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 1 Matches
272. Gabriel PilicaDUNNINGTON1 Matches
273. Gabriel UrquhartOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
274. GARETH INNESSPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 1 Matches
275. GARETH ROBERTSHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 2 1 Matches
276. GEORGE RAYNEROSBALDWICK1 Matches
277. GEORGE WILSONHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
278. GRANT URQUHARTCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
279. GUY MAYHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 1 1 Matches
280. Harry HewitsonPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
281. HARRY LYNNDUNNINGTON1 2 Matches
282. HARRY SANDERSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
283. Harry SturdyHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
284. Jack BellWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 Matches
285. JACK CHILTONPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
286. Jack LeemingHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
287. JACK STEVENSONSPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 1 Matches
288. Jacob SmithDUNNINGTON1 Matches
289. JAKE TAYLORMALTON AND NORTON FC1 4 1 Matches
290. JAMES JOLLANDSCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
291. James NewnhamYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 Matches
292. JAMIE ALLENMALTON AND NORTON FC1 Matches
293. Jay YoungYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 Matches
294. JOE HARDCASTLEHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
295. JOEL GALLAGHER-COATESF1 RACING1 Matches
296. JOHN CROWLEYTADCASTER MAGNETS1 1 Matches
297. JOHN PATRICKCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
298. JONAH TOMLIN-KENTF1 RACING1 Matches
299. JORDAN WYARDRUFFORTH UNITED1 Matches
300. JOSEPH FLETCHERPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
301. JOSH RIPLEY-KITSONDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
302. JOSH WARDMALTON AND NORTON FC1 7 Matches
303. JOSHUA CRYERDUNNINGTON1 1 Matches
304. Joshua FarrowYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 Matches
305. JOSHUA MOLESWORTHPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
306. JOSHUA TATTERSALLDUNNINGTON1 2 Matches
307. KIEREN BROWNDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
308. Kristian D' RosarioMALTON AND NORTON FC1 Matches
309. LEE BANISTERCOPMANTHORPE1 1 Matches
310. LEE ROBINSONCLIFFORD1 4 Matches
311. LEWIS BOOTLANDYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 2 Matches
312. LIAM MC ENTEECHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
313. MARK FEATHERSTONECOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
314. Mark UnwinHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
315. Matthew BurkinshawHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
316. MICHAEL EDDOMSPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 1 Matches
317. MICHAEL HATTEEOSBALDWICK1 1 Matches
318. MYLES FRODSHAMDRINGHOUSES1 1 Matches
319. NATHAN KAMARAPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
320. Neil DixonCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
321. NICK HARTLEYYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 1 Matches
322. Nick HuttonDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
323. OLIVER GREENOSBALDWICK1 1 Matches
324. OLIVER HEATONTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
325. PAUL BENTLEYF1 RACING1 Matches
326. PETE CARNEYWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 2 1 Matches
327. PETER LAIDLAWHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
328. REGWAN MIAHPOPPLETON UNITED1 2 Matches
329. ROBERT BAKEROLD MALTON ST MARYS1 2 Matches
330. ROBERT HARTDUNNINGTON1 1 Matches
331. ROBERT HODSONYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 Matches
332. RYAN COOPEROLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
333. SCOTT BACKHOUSEMOOR LANE1 1 Matches
334. Shane TomlinsonSPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 Matches
335. SIMON COOKEOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
336. SIMON MARSHALLYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 1 Matches
337. SOLLY TOMLIN-KENTF1 RACING1 2 1 Matches
338. STEVE TWAMLEYMALTON AND NORTON FC1 2 Matches
339. STEVEN BOYDOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
340. STEVEN WYARDRUFFORTH UNITED1 Matches
341. TERENCE HIBBERTCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
342. THOMAS FLINTHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
343. Thomas FranklinTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
344. THOMAS GARBUTTMALTON AND NORTON FC1 Matches
345. THOMAS PALEYCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
346. THOMAS YOUNGOSBALDWICK1 Matches
347. Toby FisherF1 RACING1 Matches
348. TOBY WELLSTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
349. Tom BaysCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
350. Tom KirbyPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
351. TOM RICHARDSDUNNINGTON1 1 Matches
352. TOM WILLIAMSSPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 1 Matches
353. TOM WILSONSPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 2 Matches
354. WILLIAM PEPPERDUNNINGTON1 Matches
  ClubMOTM   
1. CAMERON SANDERSONDRINGHOUSES8 1 Matches
2. JORDAN HOLTWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS8 3 Matches
3. SAM LINGARDSPORTING KNAVESMIRE7 5 1 Matches
4. DANIEL THOMPSONHEMINGBROUGH UNITED6 Matches
5. THOMAS PALEYCOPMANTHORPE6 Matches
6. CHRIS RHODESMALTON AND NORTON FC5 5 Matches
7. JOHNATHAN GIORDANOF1 RACING5 3 Matches
8. MARCUS GODSELLOLD MALTON ST MARYS5 2 Matches
9. SAM RIPLEY-KITSONDRINGHOUSES5 2 Matches
10. SIMON REEVESMALTON AND NORTON FC5 3 Matches
11. TOBY WELLSTADCASTER MAGNETS5 Matches
12. ALASTAIR BROWNSPORTING KNAVESMIRE4 2 1 Matches
13. CARL SHEPHERDPOPPLETON UNITED4 1 Matches
14. CHRIS DYSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS4 3 Matches
15. Chris SimpsonCHURCH FENTON FC4 1 Matches
16. DAN DAVIDSONOSBALDWICK4 3 Matches
17. GRANT BULMEROLD MALTON ST MARYS4 2 Matches
18. Jake FraserMALTON AND NORTON FC4 Matches
19. JAMIE ALLENMALTON AND NORTON FC4 Matches
20. JAMIE OCONNELLOSBALDWICK4 Matches
21. JONATHAN HADLEYCHURCH FENTON FC4 2 Matches
22. LEE JACKSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS4 1 Matches
23. LIAM OLSSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS4 1 Matches
24. Luke WilkinsonPOPPLETON UNITED4 1 Matches
25. MARK SCOREBYWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS4 1 Matches
26. MATT PALLISTERCOPMANTHORPE4 1 Matches
27. NIAL KIRBYPOPPLETON UNITED4 Matches
28. PAUL BAILEYYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE4 1 Matches
29. Phil MartinRUFFORTH UNITED4 Matches
30. SAM PEPPERHUNTINGTON ROVERS4 1 Matches
31. TOM COATESWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS4 3 Matches
32. ADAM WILSONCOPMANTHORPE3 Matches
33. ANDREW KITCHENTADCASTER MAGNETS3 1 Matches
34. Brynjar ElvarssonSPORTING KNAVESMIRE3 1 Matches
35. CAMERON MULHEARNDRINGHOUSES3 2 1 Matches
36. Charlie WardHUNTINGTON ROVERS3 1 Matches
37. Chris CampbellOSBALDWICK3 Matches
38. CHRIS DEMPSEYF1 RACING3 Matches
39. CRAIG ALLENHEMINGBROUGH UNITED3 2 Matches
40. CRAIG THEAKERDUNNINGTON3 Matches
41. DALE LUMLEYF1 RACING3 3 1 Matches
42. DANIEL ANDREWDUNNINGTON3 1 Matches
43. GARY NEWTONWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS3 2 Matches
44. HUGH BARLOWTADCASTER MAGNETS3 Matches
45. JACK SULLIVANOSBALDWICK3 6 Matches
46. JAKE DUCKWORTHWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS3 1 Matches
47. JAKE MOYSECOPMANTHORPE3 1 Matches
48. JAMIE WHEELERHEMINGBROUGH UNITED3 Matches
49. JAMIE WILLSTROPWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS3 4 Matches
50. JOHN HEADSDUNNINGTON3 3 Matches
51. JOSEPH SMYTHCHURCH FENTON FC3 4 Matches
52. JOSH TINKERCHURCH FENTON FC3 2 Matches
53. JOSHUA BOWNOLD MALTON ST MARYS3 1 1 Matches
54. LIAM GAUTRYHEMINGBROUGH UNITED3 Matches
55. LIAM PRESTONMALTON AND NORTON FC3 2 Matches
56. LUKE ZACHARENKOHEMINGBROUGH UNITED3 1 Matches
57. MATTHEW HOWGATECHURCH FENTON FC3 3 Matches
58. Michael MartinYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE3 Matches
59. SCOTT PRESTONMALTON AND NORTON FC3 4 Matches
60. SOLLY TOMLIN-KENTF1 RACING3 2 1 Matches
61. STEVE JARMANHUNTINGTON ROVERS3 4 Matches
62. STEVE JARVISWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS3 1 Matches
63. THOMAS AUDSLEYMALTON AND NORTON FC3 1 Matches
64. TOM ANDERSONDUNNINGTON3 Matches
65. TOM COLLINSCLIFFE3 Matches
66. ADAM BURTONOSBALDWICK2 1 Matches
67. ADAM DOUSEPOPPLETON UNITED2 1 Matches
68. ADAM MORTONPOPPLETON UNITED2 Matches
69. ADRIAN WOODHEMINGBROUGH UNITED2 1 Matches
70. ALEX JANESPOPPLETON UNITED2 5 1 Matches
71. ANDREW PHILIPSOLD MALTON ST MARYS2 1 Matches
72. ANDREW SIMPSONSPORTING KNAVESMIRE2 Matches
73. ANGUS RICHARDSONDUNNINGTON2 Matches
74. ANTHONY MADGWICKYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE2 3 Matches
75. Arron GlassbyTADCASTER MAGNETS2 Matches
76. BEN BRANNIGANPOPPLETON UNITED2 1 Matches
77. BEN BURDETTOSBALDWICK2 Matches
78. BEN LEALMANOLD MALTON ST MARYS2 3 Matches
79. Blaine KellettTADCASTER MAGNETS2 3 Matches
80. CALLUM DAVIESDUNNINGTON2 Matches
81. Callum LangganYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE2 Matches
82. CALLUM SCOTTOLD MALTON ST MARYS2 Matches
83. CHRIS BINGHAMMALTON AND NORTON FC2 1 Matches
84. CHRIS SMITHF1 RACING2 1 Matches
85. CONNOR PICKERINGMALTON AND NORTON FC2 Matches
86. CRAIG ATKINSONCOPMANTHORPE2 5 Matches
87. CRAIG ROWDENHEMINGBROUGH UNITED2 1 Matches
88. DAMIAN COXOLD MALTON ST MARYS2 2 Matches
89. DANIEL SMITHHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 Matches
90. DANNY LAMBOSBALDWICK2 Matches
91. DANNY WOODYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE2 3 1 Matches
92. DARREN DUNNINGOLD MALTON ST MARYS2 3 Matches
93. DARREN SELLARSYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE2 1 Matches
94. DARYL CARTERTADCASTER MAGNETS2 Matches
95. DAVID HOWARDTHORPE UNITED2 1 Matches
96. Dominic ColleyHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 1 Matches
97. ELLIS STEPHENSONCOPMANTHORPE2 Matches
98. Finlay BurbridgeHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 1 Matches
99. GARETH DICKENSONPOPPLETON UNITED2 2 Matches
100. GEORGE WILSONSPORTING KNAVESMIRE2 Matches
101. HARRY LYNNDUNNINGTON2 2 Matches
102. HARRY SHEPPEARDOSBALDWICK2 2 Matches
103. ISAAC CLARKOSBALDWICK2 Matches
104. JACOB GREENHARRISON SIGNS FC2 Matches
105. JAKE DAUBNEYTADCASTER MAGNETS2 Matches
106. JAKE HOLTCHURCH FENTON FC2 Matches
107. JAMES JOLLANDSCHURCH FENTON FC2 Matches
108. JAMES PENROSEYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE2 Matches
109. Joe TettowOLD MALTON ST MARYS2 Matches
110. JOE WAINESDUNNINGTON2 Matches
111. Joseph AllertonDUNNINGTON2 Matches
112. JOSEPH RAWCLIFFEDRINGHOUSES2 3 Matches
113. JOSHUA CRYERDUNNINGTON2 1 Matches
114. JOSHUA MOLESWORTHPOPPLETON UNITED2 Matches
115. KINGSLEY DAFFERNMALTON AND NORTON FC2 7 1 Matches
116. LUKE RICHARDSONYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE2 Matches
117. MARK FEATHERSTONECOPMANTHORPE2 Matches
118. MATT O'CONNELLOSBALDWICK2 2 Matches
119. MATTHEW MULHEARNDRINGHOUSES2 1 Matches
120. MATTHEW SHIPLEYOLD MALTON ST MARYS2 2 Matches
121. MICHAEL O' SHAUGHNESYDRINGHOUSES2 Matches
122. Neil DixonCHURCH FENTON FC2 Matches
123. NICHOLAS LOCKDRINGHOUSES2 1 Matches
124. NICKE RAKOCEVICHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 Matches
125. PATRICK EVANSWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS2 Matches
126. PHILIP SMITHTADCASTER MAGNETS2 1 Matches
127. REECE MAYNARDCOPMANTHORPE2 8 1 Matches
128. ROBERT FORRESTERPOPPLETON UNITED2 Matches
129. RYAN COOPERMALTON AND NORTON FC2 Matches
130. Ryan WilliamsPOPPLETON UNITED2 Matches
131. SCOTT SNOWDONF1 RACING2 Matches
132. SIMON CASTLEDUNNINGTON2 Matches
133. STEFANO SILVIAF1 RACING2 Matches
134. STEPHEN WRAGGCHURCH FENTON FC2 Matches
135. STEVEN PURDYCOPMANTHORPE2 Matches
136. STEVEN WYARDRUFFORTH UNITED2 Matches
137. STUART FOGGOLD MALTON ST MARYS2 Matches
138. TERRY TAYLORWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS2 4 Matches
139. THOMAS HAWKSBYDRINGHOUSES2 Matches
140. Tom CharlesworthTADCASTER MAGNETS2 Matches
141. TOM DERBYSHIREWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS2 2 Matches
142. TOM HOGGARDOLD MALTON ST MARYS2 2 Matches
143. Will CatchpoleCOPMANTHORPE2 Matches
144. WILLIAM HAIGHOSBALDWICK2 Matches
145. ZACH HALLMALTON AND NORTON FC2 Matches
146. AARON KIRBYOSBALDWICK1 Matches
147. ADAM THOMPSONYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 Matches
148. ADAM THORNTONOSBALDWICK1 1 Matches
149. ADAM TIFFANYF1 RACING1 1 Matches
150. AIDAN BURTONPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
151. ALAN BOYDPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
152. ALASTAIR CLOTHIERWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 2 Matches
153. ALESSANDRO DELRIOWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 Matches
154. ALEXANDER MARTINF1 RACING1 Matches
155. ALFIE STEVENS-NEALEHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
156. ANDREW BARRASSHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 3 Matches
157. ANDREW BILTONOSBALDWICK1 Matches
158. ANDREW PHILLIPSCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
159. ARRAN FARQUHARF1 RACING1 Matches
160. BEN CALVERLEYF1 RACING1 Matches
161. BEN JONESCOPMANTHORPE1 4 Matches
162. Ben NoganWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 1 Matches
163. BEN ORANGEF1 RACING1 Matches
164. BEN SHEEHANCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
165. BEN STOREYF1 RACING1 1 Matches
166. BENEDICT EWARTHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
167. BRADLEY URQUHARTCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
168. BRETT CROWEMALTON AND NORTON FC1 5 Matches
169. Callum WilloughbyYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 1 1 Matches
170. CHAZ WRIGLEYCHURCH FENTON FC1 1 Matches
171. CHRIS BANKSDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
172. Chris BaughanDUNNINGTON1 Matches
173. CHRIS BILTONOSBALDWICK1 2 Matches
174. Chris DuffieldTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
175. CHRIS ELLIKERYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 Matches
176. CHRIS LANDHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
177. Chris RoperPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
178. CIARAN BLONDRAGEPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
179. CONNOR LARNERYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 1 Matches
180. CRAIG HARDCASTLEF1 RACING1 Matches
181. CRAIG HAYTHORNEHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
182. CURTIS PICKERINGMALTON AND NORTON FC1 Matches
183. DAMIEN PENNYPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
184. DAN HICKEYF1 RACING1 1 Matches
185. DANIEL CALLISTEF1 RACING1 3 Matches
186. DANIEL CLUBLEYF1 RACING1 2 Matches
187. DANIEL FOGGOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
188. DANIEL LEACHCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
189. DANIEL LEAFSPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 Matches
190. Daniel MillerOSBALDWICK1 Matches
191. DANIEL PEDRASCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
192. DANIEL PHILLIPSHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
193. DANIEL PITTSCHURCH FENTON FC1 3 Matches
194. DAVID FISHEROSBALDWICK1 Matches
195. DAVID MELODYYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 8 1 Matches
196. DAVID WHITTAKERHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
197. DUNCAN URQUHARTCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
198. EDDY CLAPHAMWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 Matches
199. Edward JacksonOSBALDWICK1 Matches
200. EDWIN KAYF1 RACING1 Matches
201. FRASER SHIELDSF1 RACING1 Matches
202. GARETH INNESSPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 1 Matches
203. GARETH ROBERTSHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 2 1 Matches
204. GEORGE BROWNHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 3 Matches
205. GEORGE FOSTER-VIGORSSPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 Matches
206. GEORGE PHILLIPSONCHURCH FENTON FC1 2 Matches
207. Harry SturdyHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
208. HARVEY TOWNLEYOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
209. HENRIK AASF1 RACING1 Matches
210. IAIN BLACKBURNHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
211. Jack BarkerTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
212. JACK BOYDOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 1 Matches
213. JACK COATESWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 4 Matches
214. JACK OVERTONTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
215. JACK RYDERCOPMANTHORPE1 1 Matches
216. JACK STEVENSONSPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 1 Matches
217. JACK WATSONCHURCH FENTON FC1 1 Matches
218. JAMES EDMONDHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 7 Matches
219. JAMES HAMPSHIREDUNNINGTON1 Matches
220. JAMES HOPWOODWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 Matches
221. JAMES WINDLESPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 1 Matches
222. JAMIE BARKWAYDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
223. JASON MC CLOUDF1 RACING1 Matches
224. JASON RACEOSBALDWICK1 Matches
225. Joe IgguldenF1 RACING1 Matches
226. Joe ParnabyCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
227. Joe SchofieldPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
228. Joe SmithTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
229. JOHN CAVANAGHWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 Matches
230. JOHN CROWLEYTADCASTER MAGNETS1 1 Matches
231. JOHN WILSONTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
232. JON JAMESHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
233. Jon Paul VassOSBALDWICK1 1 Matches
234. JONAH BEECHERCHURCH FENTON FC1 1 Matches
235. JONATHAN ANDREWDUNNINGTON1 Matches
236. JONATHAN DOWNINGDUNNINGTON1 Matches
237. Jonathan MarshallCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
238. JORDAN MC GUIGANPOPPLETON UNITED1 3 Matches
239. JORDAN TINKERCHURCH FENTON FC1 1 Matches
240. JOSEPH FLETCHERPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
241. Joseph FootePOPPLETON UNITED1 3 Matches
242. JOSH ARCHERDUNNINGTON1 2 Matches
243. JOSH COULSONYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 4 Matches
244. JOSH RIPLEY-KITSONDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
245. Joshua FreerOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
246. JOSHUA HUTCHINSONDUNNINGTON1 Matches
247. JOSHUA TATTERSALLDUNNINGTON1 2 Matches
248. KALLUM TAYLORPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
249. Keith BarkerTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
250. KIERAN BIDGOODDUNNINGTON1 Matches
251. KIEREN BROWNDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
252. KIERON OBRIENDUNNINGTON1 1 Matches
253. LEE ATKINSONCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
254. LEE BUNCEHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 1 Matches
255. LEE ROBINSONCLIFFORD1 4 Matches
256. LENNY MASONCHURCH FENTON FC1 3 Matches
257. Liam KitchenCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
258. LIAM ROBERTSONDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
259. LIAM STOCKHILLMALTON AND NORTON FC1 2 Matches
260. Mark UnwinHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
261. MARLON BENTLEYTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
262. Matt ColvenOSBALDWICK1 Matches
263. MATT HILDONCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
264. MATTHEW CHILTONDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
265. Matthew JowseyCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
266. MATTHEW MILBURNHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
267. MATTHEW REEVESMALTON AND NORTON FC1 Matches
268. MATTHEW TIPLADYWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 2 Matches
269. MAX TWEDDLEF1 RACING1 Matches
270. MICHAEL BYRAMWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 Matches
271. Michael CockerhamCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
272. MICHAEL HATTEEOSBALDWICK1 1 Matches
273. MICHAEL HORNEROSBALDWICK1 Matches
274. MILAN MANANDHARF1 RACING1 Matches
275. MORGAN COPLEYYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 1 Matches
276. MYLES FRODSHAMDRINGHOUSES1 1 Matches
277. NATHAN PARKERHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 4 Matches
278. NEALE HOLMESWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 1 Matches
279. NEIL CADYWOLDWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 Matches
280. NICK BROOKESHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 2 Matches
281. OLIVER KILVINGTONF1 RACING1 Matches
282. OLIVER SYKESCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
283. OWEN MARSHALLWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 Matches
284. PAUL BROWNHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
285. PAUL CRANGLEOSBALDWICK1 2 Matches
286. PETER LAIDLAWHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
287. REECE HOLMESPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
288. RHYS PIERCYMALTON AND NORTON FC1 Matches
289. RICHARD STEVENSONOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 1 Matches
290. RICKI HUTTONHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
291. ROBERT HARTDUNNINGTON1 1 Matches
292. ROBERT HODSONYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 Matches
293. ROBERT SCARRHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
294. RORY MCCREACHURCH FENTON FC1 1 Matches
295. RYAN BOYDOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 2 Matches
296. RYAN DAVIDSONYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 Matches
297. RYAN FERGUSONTADCASTER MAGNETS1 1 Matches
298. RYAN O'' REILLYOSBALDWICK1 2 Matches
299. RYAN TAYLORHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
300. SAM BACKHOUSEDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
301. SAM CABLECHURCH FENTON FC1 1 Matches
302. SAM CLARKECHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
303. Sam CooperOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
304. SAM DRAKEDRINGHOUSES1 2 Matches
305. SAM FARTHINGTADCASTER MAGNETS1 3 1 Matches
306. SAM LAKEDRINGHOUSES1 1 Matches
307. SAM SOLLITTPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
308. SCOTT COLLINSTADCASTER MAGNETS1 2 Matches
309. SCOTT POLLINGTON-WOODSF1 RACING1 Matches
310. SEAN COULSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
311. SIMON COOKEOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
312. SIMON HUDSONCHURCH FENTON FC1 2 Matches
313. SIMON MARSHALLYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 1 Matches
314. SIMON WHEATLEYTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
315. STEVE MORTONHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
316. STEVEN HOGGARDMALTON AND NORTON FC1 3 Matches
317. STUART AUTONCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
318. THOMAS HULLOCKDUNNINGTON1 Matches
319. Thomas JenkinsOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
320. Toby FisherF1 RACING1 Matches
321. Tom FleetDUNNINGTON1 Matches
322. TOM MATTHEWSDUNNINGTON1 Matches
323. TOM MATTHEWSDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
324. TOM METCALFEHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 2 Matches
325. TOM SHEPHARDHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
326. TOM WILLIAMSSPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 1 Matches
327. TRISTAN GRETTONCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
328. WILL DEAKINTADCASTER MAGNETS1 2 Matches
329. WILL EDMONDPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
330. William ScholefieldOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches