Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
23/04/18 18:30COPMANTHORPE2 - 3 MALTON AND NORTON FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS27223289226769069
2. OLD MALTON ST MARYS23181481275455055
3. OSBALDWICK261421053401344044
4. HUNTINGTON ROVERS23134658372143043
5. F1 RACING24126684513342042
6. DUNNINGTON22116545222339039
7. DRINGHOUSES2412395550539039
8. CHURCH FENTON FC2596104646033033
9. TADCASTER MAGNETS2383123654-1827027
10. HEMINGBROUGH UNITED2290134677-3127027
11. POPPLETON UNITED2482144061-2126026
12. COPMANTHORPE2472153961-2223023
13. MALTON AND NORTON FC2462164770-2320020
14. SPORTING KNAVESMIRE2446144167-2618018
15. YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE2524192297-7510-37

Division One

Match DateHome      Away  
21/04/18 14:00EASINGWOLD TOWN2 - 1 HARRISON SIGNS FCLine-upTeam Sheet
21/04/18 14:00KIRKBYMOORSIDE9 - 3 RICCALL UNITEDLine-upTeam Sheet
21/04/18 14:00THORPE UNITED2 - 0 POCKLINGTON TOWN 2ndLine-upTeam Sheet
21/04/18 14:00TOCKWITH AFC1 - 0 RAWCLIFFELine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. THORPE UNITED20163171274451051
2. POCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd17131358164240040
3. KIRKBYMOORSIDE18113451272436036
4. RAWCLIFFE17102550311932032
5. TOCKWITH AFC188283728926026
6. CLIFFE1981104347-425025
7. EASINGWOLD TOWN177463640-425025
8. RICCALL UNITED1770103139-821021
9. HARRISON SIGNS FC1750122644-1815015
10. BROOKLYN FC2031162768-4110010
11. WILBERFOSS1821152891-63707

Division Two

Match DateHome      Away  
21/04/18 14:00BARMBY MOOR1 - 2 CIVIL SERVICELine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. HAXBY TOWN16121393296437037
2. HEWORTH AFC15111365293634034
3. STRENSALL15102375354032032
4. BISHOPTHORPE UNITED1691655361928028
5. BARMBY MOOR1591537251228028
6. STAMFORD BRIDGE156275042820020
7. CIVIL SERVICE166285151020020
8. HESLINGTON1611141692-764-31
9. HUBY UNITED16011516119-1031-3-2

Division Three

Match DateHome      Away  
21/04/18 14:00FULFORD FC 0 - 3 CAWOOD FCLine-upTeam Sheet
21/04/18 14:00MALT SHOVEL3 - 1 RUFFORTH UNITEDLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. MALT SHOVEL13112072116135035
2. CAWOOD FC1493242231930030
3. RUFFORTH UNITED1290361243727027
4. BUBWITH WHITE SWAN FC1482453332026026
5. THE RAJ FC134092652-2612012
6. FULFORD FC 133191552-3710010
7. MOOR LANE133193770-3310-37
8. SELBY OLYMPIA1411122263-41404

Division Four

Match DateHome      Away  
21/04/18 14:00LNER BUILDERS5 - 2 ELM PARKLine-upTeam Sheet
21/04/18 14:00WHELDRAKE3 - 1 STILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUBLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. CLIFFORD14102248272132032
2. POLLINGTON1475236201626026
3. STILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB147163530522022
4. ELM PARK146263434020020
5. LNER BUILDERS145543141-1020020
6. HUNTINGTON FC145092842-1415-312
7. SWINTON AFC133283336-311011
8. WHELDRAKE133192843-1510010

Division Four Supplementary

Match DateHome      Away  
24/03/18 14:00HUNTINGTON FC1 - 1 ELM PARKLine-upTeam Sheet
24/03/18 14:00STILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB0 - 1 SWINTON AFCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. CLIFFORD1100514303
2. SWINTON AFC1010110101
3. ELM PARK1010110101
4. STILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB100115-4000

Reserve A

Match DateHome      Away  
23/04/18 18:30CHURCH FENTON FC RES0 - 0 COPMANTHORPE RESLine-upTeam Sheet
23/04/18 18:30HUNTINGTON ROVERS RES3 - 1 DUNNINGTON RESLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS RES19153176225448048
2. HUNTINGTON ROVERS RES17141259184143043
3. POCKLINGTON TOWN 3rd18134156223443043
4. THORPE UNITED RES19101865452031031
5. DUNNINGTON RES179354436830030
6. OLD MALTON ST MARYS RES189184436828028
7. HEMINGBROUGH UNITED RES1953113359-2618-315
8. EASINGWOLD TOWN RES1841132051-3113013
9. CHURCH FENTON FC RES1826102548-2312012
10. MALTON AND NORTON FC RES1933133376-4312012
11. COPMANTHORPE RES1822141557-42808

Reserve B

Match DateHome      Away  
23/04/18 18:30HARRISON SIGNS FC RES6 - 5 HEWORTH AFC RESLine-upTeam Sheet
23/04/18 18:30OSBALDWICK RES1 - 3 TADCASTER MAGNETS RESLine-upTeam Sheet
23/04/18 18:30TOCKWITH AFC RES3 - 1 BISHOPTHORPE UNITED RESLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. OSBALDWICK RES17112464263835035
2. POPPLETON UNITED RES17112458391935035
3. DRINGHOUSES RES1891858441428028
4. HAXBY TOWN RES189093641-527027
5. TOCKWITH AFC RES187474035525025
6. F1 RACING RES1673651411024024
7. BISHOPTHORPE UNITED RES187384856-824024
8. HARRISON SIGNS FC RES188374756-927-621
9. TADCASTER MAGNETS RES166193358-2519019
10. HEWORTH AFC RES1611143473-39404

Reserve C

Match DateHome      Away  
23/04/18 18:30FULFORD FC RES1 - 4 WILBERFOSS RESLine-upTeam Sheet
23/04/18 18:30YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE RES2 - 0 WHELDRAKE RESLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. WILBERFOSS RES17142197197844044
2. MALT SHOVEL RES17122362224038038
3. STAMFORD BRIDGE RES18113459342536036
4. CLIFFE RES1894555332231031
5. YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE RES179534839932-329
6. BROOKLYN FC RES178274842626026
7. CIVIL SERVICE RES1743103574-3915015
8. RUFFORTH UNITED RES1833122366-4312-39
9. FULFORD FC RES1721141644-287-34
10. WHELDRAKE RES1611141080-70404