25 April 2018
Premier Division
25/04/18 18:30
CHURCH FENTON FC v OLD MALTON ST MARYS
Church Fenton LS24 9RJ
MATTHEW COTTINGHAM
LUCY HASKELL GEORGE SMITH
25/04/18 18:30
POPPLETON UNITED v DUNNINGTON
Dunnington Sports Club
ANTHONY MURPHY
DES HEALEY TOM HALLIDAY
25/04/18 18:30
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE v HUNTINGTON ROVERS
Poppleton Community Sports Pavilion YO26 6JT
JAMES UNWIN
TONY TURNER HARRY LIPSCOMB
25/04/18 18:30
TADCASTER MAGNETS v F1 RACING
Tadcaster Leeds Road LS24 9HD
MICHAEL COLES
KENDALL EDGLEY GEORGIA TRAVERS
25/04/18 18:30
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE v HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
New Lane Sports Ground Acomb
LIAM HEWITT
LIAM WADSWORTH ANDREW LEA
28 April 2018
Premier Division
28/04/18 13:30
HUNTINGTON ROVERS v DUNNINGTON
Huntington SC Sports Club YO32 9RU.
MICHAEL ROBINSON
JOHN LEDGEWAY SIMOS GERASIMOU
28/04/18 14:00
OLD MALTON ST MARYS v COPMANTHORPE
Old Malton FitzWilliam Sports Field YO17 7EY
GEORGE ROBERTS
BRIAN SMITH SAM PENNY
28/04/18 14:00
OSBALDWICK v HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
Wigginton Mill Lane YO32 2PY
ANDREW BROWN
JOHN DUNWOODY TOM HALLIDAY
28/04/18 14:00
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE v DRINGHOUSES
Poppleton Community Sports Pavilion YO26 6JT
JACK WILKIN
TOM MAHER ISAAC WOODWARD
28/04/18 14:00
TADCASTER MAGNETS v MALTON AND NORTON FC
Tadcaster Leeds Road LS24 9HD
AKEEL AHMED
MARK GRANGER GEORGE SMITH
28/04/18 14:00
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS v CHURCH FENTON FC
Wigginton Mill Lane YO32 2PY
MARK FINDLAY
TONY TURNER CRAIG ATKIN
30 April 2018
Premier Division
30/04/18 18:30
DRINGHOUSES v MALTON AND NORTON FC
Dringhouses St Helens Road YO24 1HR
MATTHEW COTTINGHAM
VLADIMIR MOLLOV GEORGE FOX
30/04/18 18:30
DUNNINGTON v SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
Common Road Dunnington
MICHAEL TREVETHAN
LIAM WADSWORTH DES HEALEY
30/04/18 18:30
POPPLETON UNITED v TADCASTER MAGNETS
Poppleton Main Street YO26 6QG
ELLIOT SHIERS
ANDREW LUFF GEORGE SMITH
30/04/18 18:30
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE v COPMANTHORPE
New Lane Sports Ground Acomb
PHILLIP CARTLICH
JAMIE HEWITT HARRY LIPSCOMB
02 May 2018
Premier Division
02/05/18 18:30
DUNNINGTON v COPMANTHORPE
Common Road Dunnington

02/05/18 18:30
POPPLETON UNITED v HUNTINGTON ROVERS
Poppleton Main Street YO26 6QG

02/05/18 18:30
TADCASTER MAGNETS v HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
Tadcaster Leeds Road LS24 9HD

02/05/18 18:45
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE v OLD MALTON ST MARYS
New Lane Sports Ground Acomb

05 May 2018
Premier Division
05/05/18 14:00
F1 RACING v DUNNINGTON
York St Johns sports centre Mille Crux YO31 8JX

05/05/18 14:00
HUNTINGTON ROVERS v MALTON AND NORTON FC
Huntington SC Sports Club YO32 9RU.

05/05/18 14:00
OLD MALTON ST MARYS v DRINGHOUSES
Old Malton FitzWilliam Sports Field YO17 7EY

07 May 2018
Premier Division
07/05/18 18:45
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED v F1 RACING
Selby Town ground

09 May 2018
Premier Division
09/05/18 18:30
HUNTINGTON ROVERS v TADCASTER MAGNETS
Huntington SC Sports Club YO32 9RU.

09/05/18 18:30
OLD MALTON ST MARYS v DUNNINGTON
Old Malton FitzWilliam Sports Field YO17 7EY

09/05/18 18:30
POPPLETON UNITED v HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
Poppleton Main Street YO26 6QG

09/05/18 18:45
DRINGHOUSES v CHURCH FENTON FC
Dringhouses St Helens Road YO24 1HR

10 May 2018
Premier Division
10/05/18 14:00
COPMANTHORPE v F1 RACING
Wigginton Mill Lane YO32 2PY

12 May 2018
Premier Division
12/05/18 14:00
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED v OSBALDWICK
Selby Town ground

12/05/18 14:00
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE v MALTON AND NORTON FC
Poppleton Community Sports Pavilion YO26 6JT