Season: Club:


  "BAD BOYS" LEAGUE

Player NameClub   
DAVID MELODYYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE19Matches
REECE MAYNARDCOPMANTHORPE18Matches
KINGSLEY DAFFERNMALTON AND NORTON FC17Matches
LEON WOODTHORPE UNITED16Matches
ALEX JANESPOPPLETON UNITED15Matches
Jimmy MulhernELM PARK15Matches
JOE MASONCIVIL SERVICE15Matches
LUKE ROBERTSWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS15Matches
SAM LINGARDSPORTING KNAVESMIRE15Matches
Callum WilloughbyYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE21Matches
CRAIG ATKINSONCOPMANTHORPE07Matches
DANNY WOODYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE14Matches
JAKE TAYLORMALTON AND NORTON FC14Matches
JAMES EDMONDHUNTINGTON ROVERS07Matches
JOSH WARDMALTON AND NORTON FC07Matches
KEVIN LUKEPOPPLETON UNITED14Matches
TOM SELLARSHESLINGTON07Matches
CONNOR SAVAGEHEWORTH AFC20Matches
DALE LUMLEYF1 RACING13Matches
JACK SULLIVANOSBALDWICK06Matches
JOHN DEYEASINGWOLD TOWN06Matches
Jonathan BrownKIRKBYMOORSIDE13Matches
Liam MorrisonRUFFORTH UNITED06Matches
LOUIS DUFFILLCIVIL SERVICE13Matches
MICHAEL HARPERTOCKWITH AFC06Matches
RICHARD FLETCHERSWINTON AFC13Matches
RYAN SLEDGETOCKWITH AFC06Matches
SAM FARTHINGTADCASTER MAGNETS13Matches
ALASTAIR BROWNSPORTING KNAVESMIRE12Matches
BEN JONESCOPMANTHORPE05Matches
BRETT CROWEMALTON AND NORTON FC05Matches
CAMERON MULHEARNDRINGHOUSES12Matches
CHRIS RHODESMALTON AND NORTON FC05Matches
CHRISTOPHER HAIGHYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE12Matches
DAN SIMPSONBARMBY MOOR05Matches
DANE WINNELM PARK12Matches
GARETH ROBERTSHEMINGBROUGH UNITED12Matches
GEORGE PHILLIPSONCHURCH FENTON FC12Matches
IAIN KERROLD MALTON ST MARYS12Matches
JACK COATESWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS05Matches
JACK CONDRENWILBERFOSS12Matches
JORDAN GREENEASINGWOLD TOWN12Matches
JORDAN SISWICKELM PARK12Matches
JOSH COULSONYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE05Matches
LEWIS CHIPCHASEYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE12Matches
Matthew FaircloughCIVIL SERVICE05Matches
Matthew Terry-SmithRUFFORTH UNITED05Matches
NATHAN PARKERHEMINGBROUGH UNITED05Matches
PETE CARNEYWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS12Matches
ROBERT TAYLORBISHOPTHORPE UNITED12Matches
SCOTT NICHOLASOLD MALTON ST MARYS05Matches
Simon BibbyWILBERFOSS12Matches
SOLLY TOMLIN-KENTF1 RACING12Matches
STEVE JARMANHUNTINGTON ROVERS05Matches
TOM RIDSDILLTOCKWITH AFC05Matches
Tom WrightTHORPE UNITED12Matches
WILL RICHMONDTOCKWITH AFC12Matches
AARON SHARPPOLLINGTON11Matches
ASHLEY HOPEHEWORTH AFC04Matches
BYRON DRAYCOTTPOCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd04Matches
CALLUM ATKINTHE RAJ FC11Matches
CHRIS DYSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS04Matches
CHRIS JOHNSONSTRENSALL04Matches
DANIEL BARRETTDUNNINGTON11Matches
DANIEL HALLMALTON AND NORTON FC04Matches
DARREN DUNNINGOLD MALTON ST MARYS04Matches
DARREN WILSONTADCASTER MAGNETS11Matches
DEAN NUTTALLMALTON AND NORTON FC04Matches
GUY MAYHEMINGBROUGH UNITED11Matches
James DysonTADCASTER MAGNETS11Matches
JAMIE GLOVERCHURCH FENTON FC04Matches
JAMIE WILLSTROPWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS04Matches
JORDAN HOLTWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS04Matches
JOSEPH SMYTHCHURCH FENTON FC04Matches
JOSH DINSLEYRICCALL UNITED11Matches
JOSHUA BOWNOLD MALTON ST MARYS11Matches
LEE ROBINSONCLIFFORD04Matches
LENNY MASONCHURCH FENTON FC04Matches
LEWYS WILLIAMSCLIFFE04Matches
MATT BOWERKIRKBYMOORSIDE11Matches
MATTHEW BOGGANHAXBY TOWN11Matches
MYRON TURBINEOSBALDWICK11Matches
NIALL SMALLWOODRAWCLIFFE04Matches
OLIVER COOKCIVIL SERVICE11Matches
RICHARD BRIANEASINGWOLD TOWN04Matches
SCOTT PRESTONMALTON AND NORTON FC04Matches
STEVEN HOGGARDMALTON AND NORTON FC04Matches
TERRY TAYLORWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS04Matches
Thomas HillCHURCH FENTON FC04Matches
THOMAS HOGGCLIFFE11Matches
THOMAS KENNEDYEASINGWOLD TOWN04Matches
THOMAS RUSHWORTHEASINGWOLD TOWN04Matches
TOM SETTLECOPMANTHORPE04Matches
AARON NORTHYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE10Matches
ADAM STOBERTTOCKWITH AFC03Matches
ALEX DALESPORTING KNAVESMIRE03Matches
ANDREW BARRASSHUNTINGTON ROVERS03Matches
ANDREW WILSONTOCKWITH AFC10Matches
ANTHONY MADGWICKYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE03Matches
ARRAN FARQUHARF1 RACING10Matches
ARRON FISHWICKHAXBY TOWN03Matches
BEN LEALMANOLD MALTON ST MARYS03Matches
Blaine KellettTADCASTER MAGNETS03Matches
BRADLEY MAGSONKIRKBYMOORSIDE03Matches
BRANDON CARRICKSTILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB03Matches
CALLUM HANNIGANHEWORTH AFC03Matches
CHARLIE DODDSWILBERFOSS10Matches
CHRISTOPHER CLARKTOCKWITH AFC03Matches
DAN DAVIDSONOSBALDWICK03Matches
DAN MASONSTRENSALL03Matches
DANIEL CALLISTEF1 RACING03Matches
DANIEL PITTSCHURCH FENTON FC03Matches
DANIEL RODWELLTHORPE UNITED10Matches
DARREN MOOREMALT SHOVEL10Matches
DAVID HOWARDTHORPE UNITED03Matches
DAVID MCNICHOLRUFFORTH UNITED03Matches
DAVID WATSONDRINGHOUSES03Matches
GARY NEWTONWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS03Matches
GEORGE ALPORTPOCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd10Matches
GEORGE BROWNHUNTINGTON ROVERS03Matches
Jack BoddyePOLLINGTON03Matches
JAKE DUCKWORTHWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS03Matches
JAMES WILLSHIREHEWORTH AFC10Matches
JAMIE HAWKSWORTHTHORPE UNITED10Matches
JEFFERY OSBORNERUFFORTH UNITED10Matches
Joe HarlandKIRKBYMOORSIDE03Matches
JOHN HEADSDUNNINGTON03Matches
JOHNATHAN GIORDANOF1 RACING03Matches
Jordan LeybournTHORPE UNITED03Matches
JORDAN LISSENBURGPOLLINGTON10Matches
JORDAN MC GUIGANPOPPLETON UNITED03Matches
Joseph FootePOPPLETON UNITED03Matches
JOSEPH RAWCLIFFEDRINGHOUSES03Matches
JOSH TINKERCHURCH FENTON FC03Matches
KAIN ROGERSONWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS03Matches
LEE BANISTERCOPMANTHORPE10Matches
LEE JOHNSONEASINGWOLD TOWN03Matches
LIAM BURDETTMALTON AND NORTON FC03Matches
LLOYD CRAWFORDCIVIL SERVICE10Matches
LUKE FENWICKWHELDRAKE03Matches
LUKE WILSONWILBERFOSS10Matches
MARIO CAMPAGNATOCKWITH AFC03Matches
MARTIN HYATTRUFFORTH UNITED10Matches
MATT O'CONNELLOSBALDWICK03Matches
MATTHEW BIRCHCLIFFE10Matches
MATTHEW HOWGATECHURCH FENTON FC03Matches
MICHAEL CLANCYWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS03Matches
Michael WalshMOOR LANE10Matches
MIKE ROBINSONHARRISON SIGNS FC10Matches
MORGAN COPLEYYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE10Matches
Okba SaidiCIVIL SERVICE10Matches
OLIVER O'NIELLRICCALL UNITED03Matches
ROBERT BAKEROLD MALTON ST MARYS03Matches
RORY MCCREACHURCH FENTON FC10Matches
ROSS BARDYTADCASTER MAGNETS03Matches
SAMSON WILDWOODDUNNINGTON03Matches
SCOTT GOLDSMITHBISHOPTHORPE UNITED03Matches
SIMON HUDSONCHURCH FENTON FC03Matches
SIMON MARSHALLYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE10Matches
SIMON REEVESMALTON AND NORTON FC03Matches
STEPHEN MARTINYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE10Matches
TOBY WELLSTADCASTER MAGNETS10Matches
TOM COATESWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS03Matches
TOM HECKINGBOTTOMPOLLINGTON03Matches
TOM METCALFEHUNTINGTON ROVERS03Matches
Wayne TurnerHARRISON SIGNS FC03Matches
AARON ROSETHE RAJ FC02Matches
ADAM BEAVERSCHURCH FENTON FC02Matches
ADAM BROOKERUFFORTH UNITED02Matches
AKIF KAYATHE RAJ FC02Matches
ALASTAIR CLOTHIERWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS02Matches
ALEX MALTONLNER BUILDERS02Matches
ANDREW ADDISONCLIFFE02Matches
ANDREW MARTLANDTHORPE UNITED02Matches
ANDREW SEAGERBISHOPTHORPE UNITED02Matches
ANDY TURVERCOPMANTHORPE02Matches
ASHLEY NORTHYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE02Matches
Ben HarrisonCLIFFORD02Matches
BOBBY CLAPHAMCIVIL SERVICE02Matches
BRODIE DOCHERTYRUFFORTH UNITED02Matches
CALLUM PATTISONRUFFORTH UNITED02Matches
CARL SHEPHERDPOPPLETON UNITED02Matches
CHRIS BARRATTHUNTINGTON ROVERS02Matches
CHRIS BILTONOSBALDWICK02Matches
CHRIS MCLUSKIEMOOR LANE02Matches
CONNOR SHIPLEYOLD MALTON ST MARYS02Matches
Craig AckroydRUFFORTH UNITED02Matches
CRAIG ALLENHEMINGBROUGH UNITED02Matches
CRAIG ROWDENHEMINGBROUGH UNITED02Matches
DALE HOLDINGRAWCLIFFE02Matches
DAMIAN COXOLD MALTON ST MARYS02Matches
DAN ZAMBELLIRAWCLIFFE02Matches
DANIEL CLUBLEYF1 RACING02Matches
DANIEL JACQUESWILBERFOSS02Matches
DANNY PENROSEOSBALDWICK02Matches
DANNY STANNARDHUNTINGTON FC02Matches
DAVID WAITEEASINGWOLD TOWN02Matches
DECLAN COULTHARDMALT SHOVEL02Matches
DECLAN RICHARDSONCIVIL SERVICE02Matches
DENTON SNOWDENCAWOOD FC02Matches
FRASER SHIELDSF1 RACING02Matches
GARETH DICKENSONPOPPLETON UNITED02Matches
GEORGE JACKSONCIVIL SERVICE02Matches
GRANT BULMEROLD MALTON ST MARYS02Matches
HARRY BRIGHAMRICCALL UNITED02Matches
HARRY CARTLEDGEOSBALDWICK02Matches
HARRY LYNNDUNNINGTON02Matches
HARRY SHEPPEARDOSBALDWICK02Matches
Iain HoustonTOCKWITH AFC02Matches
Jack DohertyHESLINGTON02Matches
JACK HEALEYCLIFFE02Matches
JACK HEATHBISHOPTHORPE UNITED02Matches
JACOB HALLDUNNINGTON02Matches
JAMES ELLERBYRAWCLIFFE02Matches
JAMIE ENGLANDCLIFFE02Matches
JOHN MC KENZIECIVIL SERVICE02Matches
JOHN MOOREHEWORTH AFC02Matches
Jonathan ChartersEASINGWOLD TOWN02Matches
JONATHAN HADLEYCHURCH FENTON FC02Matches
Jonny ScottFULFORD FC 02Matches
Jordan BellMALT SHOVEL02Matches
JOSH ARCHERDUNNINGTON02Matches
JOSH BRIGHAMRICCALL UNITED02Matches
JOSH WINNHAXBY TOWN02Matches
Joshua ForsterTOCKWITH AFC02Matches
JOSHUA TATTERSALLDUNNINGTON02Matches
KEVIN MARTINHUNTINGTON ROVERS02Matches
LEWIS BOOTLANDYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE02Matches
LEWIS SMITHTHE RAJ FC02Matches
LIAM BOOTHBARMBY MOOR02Matches
LIAM KETTLEWELLHUBY UNITED02Matches
LIAM OLSSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS02Matches
LIAM PRESTONMALTON AND NORTON FC02Matches
LIAM STOCKHILLMALTON AND NORTON FC02Matches
LUKE DURHAMRICCALL UNITED02Matches
LUKE SMITHHUNTINGTON FC02Matches
LUKE WHITTAKERHUNTINGTON ROVERS02Matches
MARCUS GODSELLOLD MALTON ST MARYS02Matches
MARK WATKINSONPOCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd02Matches
MATTHEW BUTLERKIRKBYMOORSIDE02Matches
MATTHEW SHIPLEYOLD MALTON ST MARYS02Matches
MATTHEW TIPLADYWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS02Matches
MATTHEW WALKERTHORPE UNITED02Matches
MICHAEL CUSSANSMALT SHOVEL02Matches
MIKE THORNWHELDRAKE02Matches
NICK BROOKESHEMINGBROUGH UNITED02Matches
Oliver LongbottomEASINGWOLD TOWN02Matches
PATNYK ZIMERMOOR LANE02Matches
PAUL BAILEYYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE02Matches
PAUL BRANSCOMBERAWCLIFFE02Matches
PAUL CRANGLEOSBALDWICK02Matches
Phillip BellSTILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB02Matches
REGWAN MIAHPOPPLETON UNITED02Matches
RICHARD STEVENSONOLD MALTON ST MARYS02Matches
ROB HAGUEMALTON AND NORTON FC02Matches
ROBERT THACKWRAYTOCKWITH AFC02Matches
RYAN BOYDOLD MALTON ST MARYS02Matches
RYAN HUGHESTHORPE UNITED02Matches
RYAN O'' REILLYOSBALDWICK02Matches
SAM CABLECHURCH FENTON FC02Matches
SAM DRAKEDRINGHOUSES02Matches
SAM RIPLEY-KITSONDRINGHOUSES02Matches
SCOTT COLLINSTADCASTER MAGNETS02Matches
SHANE BOGGHUNTINGTON FC02Matches
STEPHEN FRATSONHEWORTH AFC02Matches
STEVE TWAMLEYMALTON AND NORTON FC02Matches
STUART BARKERBARMBY MOOR02Matches
THOMAS BROOKESBISHOPTHORPE UNITED02Matches
THOMAS MARSHALLTADCASTER MAGNETS02Matches
TICH MASHUMBAF1 RACING02Matches
Tim Bridge-BreenTADCASTER MAGNETS02Matches
TOM DERBYSHIREWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS02Matches
TOM EDGECLIFFORD02Matches
TOM HOGGARDOLD MALTON ST MARYS02Matches
TOM WILSONSPORTING KNAVESMIRE02Matches
WAYNE MC FARLANECIVIL SERVICE02Matches
WILL DEAKINTADCASTER MAGNETS02Matches
WILLIAM MOSSMOOR LANE02Matches
ZAC TOBINTOCKWITH AFC02Matches
AARON WARDSTRENSALL01Matches
ADAIN BARDYHESLINGTON01Matches
ADAM BURTONOSBALDWICK01Matches
ADAM CHAPLINHAXBY TOWN01Matches
ADAM DEAKINTHORPE UNITED01Matches
ADAM DOUSEPOPPLETON UNITED01Matches
Adam FairhurstTOCKWITH AFC01Matches
ADAM GALLOWAYHEWORTH AFC01Matches
ADAM HARRISONSTAMFORD BRIDGE01Matches
ADAM TESSYMANTHORPE UNITED01Matches
ADAM THORNTONOSBALDWICK01Matches
ADAM TIFFANYF1 RACING01Matches
ADRIAN WOODHEMINGBROUGH UNITED01Matches
ALEX FENWICKEASINGWOLD TOWN01Matches
ALEX FOWLERF1 RACING01Matches
ALEX HUNTPOLLINGTON01Matches
ALEX ROBINSONDRINGHOUSES01Matches
ALEX ZACHARIOUWILBERFOSS01Matches
Alexander AshbyBARMBY MOOR01Matches
ANDREW KITCHENTADCASTER MAGNETS01Matches
ANDREW PALFREYMANWILBERFOSS01Matches
ANDREW PHILIPSOLD MALTON ST MARYS01Matches
ANDREW WALKERTOCKWITH AFC01Matches
ASH WOODTHE RAJ FC01Matches
ASHLEY HILLHUNTINGTON ROVERS01Matches
BEN BLOXHAMCAWOOD FC01Matches
BEN BRANNIGANPOPPLETON UNITED01Matches
BEN BURDETTOSBALDWICK01Matches
BEN NEALTHE RAJ FC01Matches
Ben NoganWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS01Matches
BEN STOREYF1 RACING01Matches
BEN WILLISHESLINGTON01Matches
Brett JamesBISHOPTHORPE UNITED01Matches
BRIAN ROBERTSONPOLLINGTON01Matches
Brynjar ElvarssonSPORTING KNAVESMIRE01Matches
CALLUM SCOTTOLD MALTON ST MARYS01Matches
CALLUM WATSONCIVIL SERVICE01Matches
Cameron HallDRINGHOUSES01Matches
CAMERON SANDERSONDRINGHOUSES01Matches
CARL BREWERPOCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd01Matches
CARL FALCONERUFFORTH UNITED01Matches
Carl HarrisonYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE01Matches
Charlie CookHARRISON SIGNS FC01Matches
Charlie MarshallPOPPLETON UNITED01Matches
Charlie WardHUNTINGTON ROVERS01Matches
CHAZ WRIGLEYCHURCH FENTON FC01Matches
CHRIS ARMSTRONGMALTON AND NORTON FC01Matches
CHRIS BINGHAMMALTON AND NORTON FC01Matches
CHRIS HODGSONKIRKBYMOORSIDE01Matches
Chris IvesonLNER BUILDERS01Matches
Chris SimpsonCHURCH FENTON FC01Matches
CHRIS SMITHF1 RACING01Matches
CONNOR LARNERYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE01Matches
CONOR BRANNIGANOSBALDWICK01Matches
CRAIG METCALFEHEWORTH AFC01Matches
CURTIS BARKERBARMBY MOOR01Matches
DALE GORDONCHURCH FENTON FC01Matches
DALE REYNOLDSHUNTINGTON FC01Matches
DALE STEPHENSONEASINGWOLD TOWN01Matches
DAN CASSEASINGWOLD TOWN01Matches
DAN HICKEYF1 RACING01Matches
DAN TOPPINGHESLINGTON01Matches
Dan WardKIRKBYMOORSIDE01Matches
DANIEL ANDREWDUNNINGTON01Matches
DANIEL CUSSANSMALT SHOVEL01Matches
Daniel HarveyWILBERFOSS01Matches
DANIEL HOODF1 RACING01Matches
DANIEL LITHERLANDSTAMFORD BRIDGE01Matches
DANIEL WILLERSHEWORTH AFC01Matches
DANNY CATESRUFFORTH UNITED01Matches
DANNY SNAITHOSBALDWICK01Matches
DARREN BURKESTAMFORD BRIDGE01Matches
DARREN GARGANHEWORTH AFC01Matches
DARREN JACKSONCLIFFE01Matches
DARREN SELLARSYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE01Matches
DAVE JACKSONHEMINGBROUGH UNITED01Matches
DAVEY S CRYERCLIFFE01Matches
DAVID BOYLANTOCKWITH AFC01Matches
DAVID HARTASRAWCLIFFE01Matches
DAVID HASLAMSTAMFORD BRIDGE01Matches
DAVID MARSHALLHAXBY TOWN01Matches
DEAN HAGLANDHUBY UNITED01Matches
DEAN WALKEREASINGWOLD TOWN01Matches
DEXTER LYNCHHEWORTH AFC01Matches
Dominic ColleyHUNTINGTON ROVERS01Matches
ED GREAVESTOCKWITH AFC01Matches
EDWARD TOMLINSONEASINGWOLD TOWN01Matches
ELLIOTT FENTONHUNTINGTON ROVERS01Matches
Ellis HornerCHURCH FENTON FC01Matches
Eren BarkerBISHOPTHORPE UNITED01Matches
Finlay BurbridgeHUNTINGTON ROVERS01Matches
GARETH HIRSTSTRENSALL01Matches
GARETH INNESSPORTING KNAVESMIRE01Matches
GARY GOODWINSTILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB01Matches
GARY MITCHINSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS01Matches
GARY RAPEREASINGWOLD TOWN01Matches
GAVIN MACEKEASINGWOLD TOWN01Matches
GEORGE CATLINGSPORTING KNAVESMIRE01Matches
GIANNI GABBIADINIWHELDRAKE01Matches
GLEN LITTLEWOODTHORPE UNITED01Matches
GRAHAM HUTCHINSONTOCKWITH AFC01Matches
HARRY JACKSONHEMINGBROUGH UNITED01Matches
Harry MoorcroftHAXBY TOWN01Matches
Harry SturdyHUNTINGTON ROVERS01Matches
HARRY SUTCLIFFEEASINGWOLD TOWN01Matches
HARRY THISTLETONSWINTON AFC01Matches
HENRY WHARTONRAWCLIFFE01Matches
Ian FraserMALTON AND NORTON FC01Matches
Igkli NezaiMALTON AND NORTON FC01Matches
ISAAC LEACHCLIFFE01Matches
JACK BATTYMALTON AND NORTON FC01Matches
Jack BeilbyWILBERFOSS01Matches
JACK BOYDOLD MALTON ST MARYS01Matches
JACK DOWSONKIRKBYMOORSIDE01Matches
JACK HOLMANPOCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd01Matches
JACK RYDERCOPMANTHORPE01Matches
JACK STEVENSONSPORTING KNAVESMIRE01Matches
JACK STOCKDALESWINTON AFC01Matches
JACK WATSONCHURCH FENTON FC01Matches
Jake BrasseyHARRISON SIGNS FC01Matches
JAKE DERRYBISHOPTHORPE UNITED01Matches
JAKE DUNHAMPOCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd01Matches
JAKE MOYSECOPMANTHORPE01Matches
JAMES ANDERSONWILBERFOSS01Matches
JAMES CALLERYHARRISON SIGNS FC01Matches
JAMES FEDYSZYNCOPMANTHORPE01Matches
JAMES GLEDHILLTOCKWITH AFC01Matches
JAMES MACKIEBISHOPTHORPE UNITED01Matches
James MoultonFULFORD FC 01Matches
JAMES RUDDPOCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd01Matches
JAMES SALTMERPOCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd01Matches
James StuartCLIFFORD01Matches
JAMES WINDLESPORTING KNAVESMIRE01Matches
JAMIE BRACEMALT SHOVEL01Matches
JAMIE HARVEYSTAMFORD BRIDGE01Matches
JAMIE KIRBYHEWORTH AFC01Matches
JAMIE PICKLESHEMINGBROUGH UNITED01Matches
JAMIE RANKSTAMFORD BRIDGE01Matches
JANOS TAKACSSELBY OLYMPIA01Matches
Jay SmythTHORPE UNITED01Matches
Jim RobinsonHARRISON SIGNS FC01Matches
JIMMY BATTHEWORTH AFC01Matches
JIMMY HALLPOLLINGTON01Matches
JOE BUDDCIVIL SERVICE01Matches
JOE DACKCLIFFE01Matches
Joe SwiftHEWORTH AFC01Matches
JOHN CROWLEYTADCASTER MAGNETS01Matches
JOHN HALLWHELDRAKE01Matches
JOHN MATTHEWSTHORPE UNITED01Matches
JON DARNTONCLIFFORD01Matches
Jon Paul VassOSBALDWICK01Matches
JONAH BEECHERCHURCH FENTON FC01Matches
JORDAN BEANRAWCLIFFE01Matches
JORDAN HORSLEYMALTON AND NORTON FC01Matches
JORDAN MASONCIVIL SERVICE01Matches
JORDAN RIVISKIRKBYMOORSIDE01Matches
JORDAN TINKERCHURCH FENTON FC01Matches
JOSH COOPERSTAMFORD BRIDGE01Matches
JOSH GILMORETADCASTER MAGNETS01Matches
JOSH TEMPLESTAMFORD BRIDGE01Matches
JOSHUA CRYERDUNNINGTON01Matches
JOSHUA FENSOMEFULFORD FC 01Matches
JOSHUA LEEMINGHAXBY TOWN01Matches
JUSTIN BENFORDPOPPLETON UNITED01Matches
KARL LAVERICKBARMBY MOOR01Matches
Keith BarkerTADCASTER MAGNETS01Matches
KEVIN SIMPSONTHORPE UNITED01Matches
KEVIN TAYLORCLIFFE01Matches
KIERON OBRIENDUNNINGTON01Matches
Kris BurnMALTON AND NORTON FC01Matches
KYLE WILKSCAWOOD FC01Matches
LEE BUNCEHUNTINGTON ROVERS01Matches
LEE DOWNHAMHARRISON SIGNS FC01Matches
LEE JACKSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS01Matches
Lee MarshallTADCASTER MAGNETS01Matches
LEON FINNEYSPORTING KNAVESMIRE01Matches
Lewis ColemanHEWORTH AFC01Matches
Lewis MortimerELM PARK01Matches
LIAM BROWNTHE RAJ FC01Matches
LIAM DELLERPOLLINGTON01Matches
Liam KetteridgeTADCASTER MAGNETS01Matches
LIAM LONGDENSTRENSALL01Matches
LIAM PEARSONEASINGWOLD TOWN01Matches
LIAM SERGINSONPOCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd01Matches
LIAM STILGOEWILBERFOSS01Matches
LIAM WINGFIELDSTRENSALL01Matches
LOUIS BLACKWELLTHORPE UNITED01Matches
LUKE CLAYTONSPORTING KNAVESMIRE01Matches
Luke EmmersonTHE RAJ FC01Matches
LUKE SCOTTOLD MALTON ST MARYS01Matches
Luke WilkinsonPOPPLETON UNITED01Matches
LUKE ZACHARENKOHEMINGBROUGH UNITED01Matches
MACKENZIE NICHOLRAWCLIFFE01Matches
MARK LUNDCIVIL SERVICE01Matches
MARK SCOREBYWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS01Matches
Mark UnwinHUNTINGTON ROVERS01Matches
MARTYN FIELDENWHELDRAKE01Matches
MATT BLOOMFIELDTHE RAJ FC01Matches
MATT PALLISTERCOPMANTHORPE01Matches
MATTHEW FISHBURNEASINGWOLD TOWN01Matches
Matthew HirstRUFFORTH UNITED01Matches
MATTHEW MULHEARNDRINGHOUSES01Matches
MATTY BASTOCKCAWOOD FC01Matches
MICHAEL EDDOMSPORTING KNAVESMIRE01Matches
MICHAEL HATTEEOSBALDWICK01Matches
Michael HeelsLNER BUILDERS01Matches
MICHAEL KAYSTILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB01Matches
MICK NELSONWHELDRAKE01Matches
MIKE BRAITHWAITETHORPE UNITED01Matches
MIKE FELLHAXBY TOWN01Matches
MYLES FRODSHAMDRINGHOUSES01Matches
NATHAN GREENHAXBY TOWN01Matches
NATHAN PARKERCIVIL SERVICE01Matches
NEALE HOLMESWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS01Matches
NEIL RICHARDSONHARRISON SIGNS FC01Matches
NICHOLAS LOCKDRINGHOUSES01Matches
NICK HARTLEYYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE01Matches
NICK HOWGATETADCASTER MAGNETS01Matches
NICK LAWRIEOSBALDWICK01Matches
NICKE RAKOCEVICHUNTINGTON ROVERS01Matches
OLIVER GREENOSBALDWICK01Matches
OLIVER HEATONTADCASTER MAGNETS01Matches
OLIVER LAWRENCEEASINGWOLD TOWN01Matches
OLIVER VAREYKIRKBYMOORSIDE01Matches
OLLIE BLOXHAMMALT SHOVEL01Matches
OLLY COOPERBARMBY MOOR01Matches
Paddy WintieDUNNINGTON01Matches
Paul KingWILBERFOSS01Matches
PAUL SMITHTADCASTER MAGNETS01Matches
PAUL UPTONSTAMFORD BRIDGE01Matches
PAUL WATSONHUNTINGTON FC01Matches
PETE GENTHARRISON SIGNS FC01Matches
PETER LAIDLAWHUNTINGTON ROVERS01Matches
PHILIP SMITHTADCASTER MAGNETS01Matches
Reece StroachCLIFFE01Matches
REECE STRONACHCLIFFE01Matches
RICARDO GABBIADINIWHELDRAKE01Matches
RICHARD DUNNINGOLD MALTON ST MARYS01Matches
RICHARD HUNTERHARRISON SIGNS FC01Matches
RICK MATTHEWSRICCALL UNITED01Matches
ROB HAYDENHESLINGTON01Matches
ROBERT CHIPPSDUNNINGTON01Matches
ROBERT HARTDUNNINGTON01Matches
Robert MorrisTADCASTER MAGNETS01Matches
ROBERT TEMPLETONSTAMFORD BRIDGE01Matches
RYAN FERGUSONTADCASTER MAGNETS01Matches
RYAN GARGETTPOCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd01Matches
RYAN GOTHARDSPORTING KNAVESMIRE01Matches
RYAN LEDGERCIVIL SERVICE01Matches
RYAN O'REILLYOSBALDWICK01Matches
RYAN TAYLORHEMINGBROUGH UNITED01Matches
RYAN TIPLADYCLIFFE01Matches
SAM GIBNEYWILBERFOSS01Matches
Sam HardcastleCIVIL SERVICE01Matches
SAM LAKEDRINGHOUSES01Matches
SAM LAVERACKTHE RAJ FC01Matches
SAM MC ALLISTERWILBERFOSS01Matches
SAM PEPPERHUNTINGTON ROVERS01Matches
SAM SHIPLEYPOCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd01Matches
SAM SMITHHEWORTH AFC01Matches
SAM STANNARDHUNTINGTON FC01Matches
SAMUEL THOMPSONOSBALDWICK01Matches
SCOTT BACKHOUSEMOOR LANE01Matches
SCOTT PALLISTERRAWCLIFFE01Matches
SEAN STOCKDALERUFFORTH UNITED01Matches
SHANE SMITHHEWORTH AFC01Matches
SHAUN TURNBULLWHELDRAKE01Matches
SIMON COOKEOLD MALTON ST MARYS01Matches
SIMON HUGHESCLIFFORD01Matches
SIMON WILSONRAWCLIFFE01Matches
STEPHEN GAYTOCKWITH AFC01Matches
Stephen KerrOLD MALTON ST MARYS01Matches
STEVE BAXTEROLD MALTON ST MARYS01Matches
STEVE JARVISWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS01Matches
STUART ALGARHARRISON SIGNS FC01Matches
STUART HARRISONPOLLINGTON01Matches
THOMAS AUDSLEYMALTON AND NORTON FC01Matches
THOMAS BROADBENTTADCASTER MAGNETS01Matches
Thomas HollowaySTAMFORD BRIDGE01Matches
THOMAS KITESPORTING KNAVESMIRE01Matches
THOMAS LANGANDRINGHOUSES01Matches
THOMAS SHAWHARRISON SIGNS FC01Matches
TOBY JOYNSONBISHOPTHORPE UNITED01Matches
Toby SchofieldKIRKBYMOORSIDE01Matches
TOM ANDREWWILBERFOSS01Matches
Tom BatesonLNER BUILDERS01Matches
TOM CHELINWILBERFOSS01Matches
TOM COLLINSCLIFFE01Matches
TOM DEIGHTONCLIFFORD01Matches
TOM HARRISONSWINTON AFC01Matches
TOM MASKELLHAXBY TOWN01Matches
TOM MILNERHARRISON SIGNS FC01Matches
TOM NORTONRUFFORTH UNITED01Matches
TOM O'NEILRICCALL UNITED01Matches
Tom ParkerCOPMANTHORPE01Matches
TOM RICHARDSDUNNINGTON01Matches
TOM ROGERSPOCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd01Matches
Tom ScowstonPOCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd01Matches
Tom WadsworthFULFORD FC 01Matches
TOM WILLIAMSSPORTING KNAVESMIRE01Matches
VICTOR KOVACSSWINTON AFC01Matches
WARREN LOWEHARRISON SIGNS FC01Matches
Wayne GraingeCLIFFORD01Matches
Will AndersonBISHOPTHORPE UNITED01Matches
WILLIAM BYGOTTEASINGWOLD TOWN01Matches
WILLIAM MORRISONRUFFORTH UNITED01Matches
WILLIAM PYCROFTBISHOPTHORPE UNITED01Matches


DateFixture    
Premier Division
22/08/2017COPMANTHORPE V YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE 1   
NR COUNTY CUP
11/11/2017YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE V NUNTHORPE ATHLETIC 1
Premier Division
23/12/2017YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE V TADCASTER MAGNETS 1
27/01/2018YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE V MALTON AND NORTON FC 1
10/02/2018YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE V SPORTING KNAVESMIRE 1
17/02/2018WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS V YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE 1
24/03/2018YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE V OSBALDWICK 1
31/03/2018DUNNINGTON V YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE 1
07/04/2018TADCASTER MAGNETS V YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE 1