Season:  Competition:


11 November 2017
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
4 0OSBALDWICK
ELLIOT SHIERS
JUSTIN SALES BRANDON BISHOP
Line-upTeam Sheet
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
6 4SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
MARK FINDLAY
ANDREW LUFF OWEN SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
1 3DRINGHOUSES
MAJID ALI
VLADIMIR MOLLOV TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
04 November 2017
Premier Division
COPMANTHORPE
0 6OLD MALTON ST MARYS
STEPHEN CRAWSHAW
JOHN DUNWOODY GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
DUNNINGTON
1 0DRINGHOUSES
GARRY FLETCHER-TINDALL
MARK GRANGER OWEN SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
F1 RACING
4 1WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
JOSH UNDERWOOD
BRANDON BISHOP LUKE JOHNSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
HUNTINGTON ROVERS
2 1POPPLETON UNITED
MATTHEW WRIGHT
ANDREW KAY JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
5 1YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
MARTIN POTTER
GEORGIA BEGBIE LIAM WADSWORTH
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
1 1SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
CRAIG SPERRING
NEIL STOBERT TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
28 October 2017
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
4 1COPMANTHORPE
JAMES McNEE
LIAM POWELL GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
1 5TADCASTER MAGNETS
MATTHEW BUCKMASTER
JOHN DUNWOODY TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
21 October 2017
Premier Division
DRINGHOUSES
3 3COPMANTHORPE
DANIEL GOLDMAN
SAM HALLAS TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
6 1HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
GEORGE ROBERTS
SAM PENNY
Line-upTeam Sheet
POPPLETON UNITED
0 2CHURCH FENTON FC
SAM BAYLEY
LIAM WADSWORTH GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
1 3YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
DANE HILL
HARRY JACKSON JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
3 2OSBALDWICK
JACK WILKIN
STAFFORD SWAINSTON RIAN DUNNE
Line-upTeam Sheet
14 October 2017
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
4 3MALTON AND NORTON FC
BARTOSZ PRZEWIEZLIKOWSKI
ISAAC WOODWARD GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
4 4POPPLETON UNITED
JOE PHILLIPS
LIAM WADSWORTH GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
07 October 2017
Premier Division
F1 RACING
1 3DRINGHOUSES
JAMES UNWIN
JONATHAN HAM HARRY LIPSCOMB
Line-upTeam Sheet
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
2 1COPMANTHORPE
KEVIN O'DONNELL
BRIAN SMITH RIAN DUNNE
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
2 5TADCASTER MAGNETS
CRAIG SPERRING
LIAM WADSWORTH GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
3 4POPPLETON UNITED
GEORGE ROBERTS
JOHN LEDGEWAY JOSH ALLEN
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
1 7OLD MALTON ST MARYS
JAMES McNEE
NEIL STOBERT JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
2 1HUNTINGTON ROVERS
RONAN COLLER BOOTH
MARK GRANGER GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
23 September 2017
Premier Division
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
2 3OLD MALTON ST MARYS
ANTHONY BROCKWELL
BRANDON BISHOP ANDY MCEVOY
Line-upTeam Sheet
16 September 2017
Premier Division
COPMANTHORPE
0 3DUNNINGTON
DARIUS BRADLEY
JOHN DUNWOODY GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
4 5HUNTINGTON ROVERS
JACK WILKIN
BRANDON BISHOP JOSEPH ALLERTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
OLD MALTON ST MARYS
2 0OSBALDWICK
MARTIN POTTER
TONY TURNER STAFFORD SWAINSTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
POPPLETON UNITED
3 0YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
MARK FINDLAY
JOSHUA POPELY BEN DAWSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
6 1HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
LIAM HEWITT
JOHN LEDGEWAY GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
6 2F1 RACING
SAM BAYLEY
LIAM WADSWORTH TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
09 September 2017
Premier Division
F1 RACING
6 3HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
Len Thurlow
CONNOR REDPATH CHRIS PROFITT
Line-upTeam Sheet
HUNTINGTON ROVERS
1 4OLD MALTON ST MARYS
GEORGE ROBERTS
RICHARD COPPINGER TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
4 3POPPLETON UNITED
LIAM POWELL
VLADIMIR MOLLOV OWEN SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
2 2CHURCH FENTON FC
JOHN DUNWOODY
MATTHEW COTTINGHAM HARRY LIPSCOMB
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
0 1COPMANTHORPE
GARETH THOMAS
LIAM WADSWORTH STAFFORD SWAINSTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
2 1DRINGHOUSES
JACK FEWSTER
STEPHEN HEWITT RIAN DUNNE
Line-upTeam Sheet
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
0 6DUNNINGTON
MARK GRANGER
SAM BAYLEY BEN DAWSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
06 September 2017
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
2 2TADCASTER MAGNETS
RONAN COLLER BOOTH
GEORGIA BROMLEY GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
COPMANTHORPE
0 5WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
MICHAEL ROBINSON
BRANDON BISHOP GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
DRINGHOUSES
0 0YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
JAMES McNEE
JONATHAN HAM ANDREW LUFF
Line-upTeam Sheet
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
0 3DUNNINGTON
ARRAN WILLIAMS
PAUL BALLANTYNE JOHN SUTTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
OLD MALTON ST MARYS
5 1MALTON AND NORTON FC
GARRY FLETCHER-TINDALL
TOM LISHMAN TONY TURNER
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
0 4HUNTINGTON ROVERS
ALAN CLEARIE
VLADIMIR MOLLOV MARK GRANGER
Line-upTeam Sheet
POPPLETON UNITED
0 4SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
MICHAEL COLES
MATTHEW BUTCHER JOHN DUNWOODY
Line-upTeam Sheet
02 September 2017
Premier Division
F1 RACING
0 5OSBALDWICK
ANDREW BROWN
CONOR LEDGEWAY MATTHEW COTTINGHAM
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
1 3DRINGHOUSES
TOM WILSON
LIAM WADSWORTH LIAM POWELL
Line-upTeam Sheet
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
3 4COPMANTHORPE
MATTHEW CLARKSON
VLADIMIR MOLLOV TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
1 6OLD MALTON ST MARYS
GAVIN HOCK
JOHN SUTTON GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
1 1DUNNINGTON
MATTHEW WRIGHT
ANDREW KAY JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
2 4CHURCH FENTON FC
KEVIN O'DONNELL
PAUL BALLANTYNE LUCY HASKELL
Line-upTeam Sheet
30 August 2017
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
4 0POPPLETON UNITED
ANTHONY MURPHY
MARTIN HOPWOOD CHRISTOPHER MCSHERRY
Line-upTeam Sheet
DRINGHOUSES
1 4HUNTINGTON ROVERS
MICHAEL ROBINSON
MATTHEW COTTINGHAM CONOR LEDGEWAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
DUNNINGTON
0 1OLD MALTON ST MARYS
JACK FEWSTER
BRIAN SMITH DES HEALEY
Line-upTeam Sheet
F1 RACING
7 3COPMANTHORPE
GEORGE ROBERTS
TOM LISHMAN GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
3 0YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
AKEEL AHMED
ANDREW KAY JOHN SUTTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
2 0TADCASTER MAGNETS
MICHAEL TREVETHAN
LIAM WADSWORTH TOM HALLIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
3 2SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
NEIL RICHARDSON
TONY TURNER GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
22 August 2017
Premier Division
CHURCH FENTON FC
0 0F1 RACING
DWAYNE CHAPPELL
CONOR LEDGEWAY LUCY HASKELL
Line-upTeam Sheet
COPMANTHORPE
2 0YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
GERALD SURMAN
ANDREW LUFF GEORGE SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
DRINGHOUSES
0 3DUNNINGTON
GEORGE ROBERTS
VLADIMIR MOLLOV CONAN DUNNE
Line-upTeam Sheet
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
1 4HUNTINGTON ROVERS
MICHAEL TREVETHAN
HARRY JACKSON JOHN SUTTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
OLD MALTON ST MARYS
0 2WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
ANDREW BROWN
DES HEALEY MACAULEY GIBSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
OSBALDWICK
3 2MALTON AND NORTON FC
STEPHEN CRAWSHAW
JOHN DUNWOODY ANDREW LEA
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
1 0SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
RICKY TAYLOR
ANDREW KAY BRIAN SMITH
Line-upTeam Sheet
19 August 2017
Premier Division
F1 RACING
4 3OLD MALTON ST MARYS
CRAIG SPERRING
PAUL BALLANTYNE JOSHUA POPELY
Line-upTeam Sheet
HUNTINGTON ROVERS
4 0SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
ALI MAJID
ANDREW KAY CRAIG ATKIN
Line-upTeam Sheet
MALTON AND NORTON FC
1 5COPMANTHORPE
LIAM HEWITT
BEN NAYLOR MARTIN HOPWOOD
Line-upTeam Sheet
POPPLETON UNITED
1 1OSBALDWICK
JAMES McNEE
JOHN DUNWOODY JAMIE HEWITT
Line-upTeam Sheet
TADCASTER MAGNETS
1 3DUNNINGTON
TYLER CLAYTON
CONOR LEDGEWAY GEORGIA TRAVERS
Line-upTeam Sheet
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
8 1HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
DWAYNE CHAPPELL
VLADIMIR MOLLOV GEORGE FOX
Line-upTeam Sheet
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
1 4DRINGHOUSES
ANTHONY MURPHY
JOHN SUTTON LIAM POWELL
Line-upTeam Sheet