Season:     Division:     Club:    

Competition Type:

League Only
 
Top Scorer League Man of the Match League
  ClubScored   
1. MARCUS GODSELLOLD MALTON ST MARYS9 Matches
2. CHRIS DEMPSEYF1 RACING8 Matches
3. CHRIS DYSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS7 2 Matches
4. ALEXANDER MARTINF1 RACING5 Matches
5. JAMIE WILLSTROPWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS5 1 Matches
6. MATTHEW TIPLADYWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS5 Matches
7. ANGUS RICHARDSONDUNNINGTON4 Matches
8. DAN HICKEYF1 RACING4 Matches
9. EDDY CLAPHAMWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS4 Matches
10. GEORGE BROWNHUNTINGTON ROVERS4 1 Matches
11. JACOB GREENCOPMANTHORPE4 Matches
12. PAT EVANSWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS4 Matches
13. SCOTT PRESTONMALTON AND NORTON FC4 Matches
14. TOM COLLINSHEMINGBROUGH UNITED4 Matches
15. TOM OWENSPORTING KNAVESMIRE4 Matches
16. ANDREW SIMPSONSPORTING KNAVESMIRE3 Matches
17. CALLUM RICHARDSONDUNNINGTON3 Matches
18. CALLUM SCOTTOLD MALTON ST MARYS3 Matches
19. CHRIS RHODESMALTON AND NORTON FC3 1 Matches
20. DAN DAVIDSONOSBALDWICK3 Matches
21. GEORGE WILSONSPORTING KNAVESMIRE3 Matches
22. ISAAC CLARKOSBALDWICK3 Matches
23. LEWIS BEECHERCHURCH FENTON FC3 Matches
24. OLIVER BARONCOPMANTHORPE3 Matches
25. REECE HOLMESPOPPLETON UNITED3 Matches
26. SAM DRAKEDRINGHOUSES3 2 Matches
27. TOM ANDERSONDUNNINGTON3 Matches
28. TOM METCALFEHUNTINGTON ROVERS3 1 Matches
29. ADAM DOUSEPOPPLETON UNITED2 Matches
30. CHARLIE JACKSONPOPPLETON UNITED2 Matches
31. CONNOR LARNERYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE2 Matches
32. DANIEL PEDRASCOPMANTHORPE2 Matches
33. DANNY OWERSSPORTING KNAVESMIRE2 Matches
34. DANNY PENROSEOSBALDWICK2 Matches
35. DEAN NUTTALLMALTON AND NORTON FC2 2 Matches
36. GARY NEWTONWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS2 1 Matches
37. HARVEY TOWNLEYOLD MALTON ST MARYS2 Matches
38. JAKE DUCKWORTHWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS2 Matches
39. JAMES EDMONDHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 4 Matches
40. JAMES SUTTONWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS2 Matches
41. JOHNATHAN GIORDANOF1 RACING2 1 Matches
42. JONAH BEECHERCHURCH FENTON FC2 Matches
43. JORDAN HOLTWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS2 1 Matches
44. JOSHUA WHAITEHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 Matches
45. LIAM ROBERTSONDRINGHOUSES2 Matches
46. LUKE ADDISONWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS2 Matches
47. NIAL KIRBYPOPPLETON UNITED2 Matches
48. NICKE RAKOCEVICHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 Matches
49. REECE MAYNARDCOPMANTHORPE2 2 Matches
50. ROBERT CHIPPSDUNNINGTON2 1 Matches
51. RYAN BOYDOLD MALTON ST MARYS2 2 Matches
52. SAM CABLECHURCH FENTON FC2 1 Matches
53. SAM CLARKECHURCH FENTON FC2 Matches
54. SAM LINGARDSPORTING KNAVESMIRE2 2 Matches
55. STEVE BAXTEROLD MALTON ST MARYS2 Matches
56. TOM COATESWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS2 Matches
57. ADAM FIELDCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
58. ALAN BOYDPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
59. ALEX DALESPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 Matches
60. ANDREW PHILIPSOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
61. ANDY ROSEDUNNINGTON1 Matches
62. BEN CALVERLEYF1 RACING1 Matches
63. BEN JONESCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
64. CALLUM DAVIESDUNNINGTON1 Matches
65. Chris CampbellOSBALDWICK1 Matches
66. CHRIS SMITHF1 RACING1 Matches
67. CRAIG THEAKERDUNNINGTON1 Matches
68. CURTIS PICKERINGMALTON AND NORTON FC1 Matches
69. DALE HOLDINGOSBALDWICK1 1 Matches
70. DANIEL FOGGOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
71. DANNY LAMBOSBALDWICK1 Matches
72. Danny MiddletonCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
73. DANNY SMITHYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 Matches
74. DAVID MELODYYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 1 1 Matches
75. EDWIN KAYF1 RACING1 Matches
76. Gabriel UrquhartOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
77. GUY MAYHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
78. HARRY LYNNDUNNINGTON1 Matches
79. HARRY SHEPPEARDOSBALDWICK1 Matches
80. JAKE BARBERTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
81. JAMIE WHEELERHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
82. JOE WAINESDUNNINGTON1 Matches
83. JOHN CROWLEYTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
84. JOHN HEADSDUNNINGTON1 Matches
85. JOHN PATRICKCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
86. JON JAMESHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
87. JONAH TOMLIN-KENTF1 RACING1 Matches
88. JORDAN OUTERBRIDGEDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
89. JOSEPH RAWCLIFFEDRINGHOUSES1 1 Matches
90. JOSEPH SMYTHCHURCH FENTON FC1 1 Matches
91. JOSH COULSONYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 Matches
92. JOSH GILLHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
93. JOSHUA TATTERSALLDUNNINGTON1 1 Matches
94. KINGSLEY DAFFERNMALTON AND NORTON FC1 1 Matches
95. LEE BUNCEHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
96. LENNY MASONCHURCH FENTON FC1 1 Matches
97. LIAM GAUTRYHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
98. LIAM KINGF1 RACING1 Matches
99. LIAM PRESTONMALTON AND NORTON FC1 Matches
100. MARK FEATHERSTONECOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
101. MATTHEW HOWGATETADCASTER MAGNETS1 1 Matches
102. MATTHEW MALKINPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
103. MATTHEW MULHEARNDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
104. MATTHEW REEVESMALTON AND NORTON FC1 Matches
105. NATHAN PARKERHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 1 1 Matches
106. PAUL BENTLEYF1 RACING1 Matches
107. ROBERT HARTDUNNINGTON1 Matches
108. Robert RubiraDUNNINGTON1 Matches
109. RYAN DAVIDSONYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 Matches
110. SAM LAKEDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
111. SCOTT BACKHOUSESPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 1 Matches
112. SCOTT COLLINSTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
113. SCOTT NICHOLASOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 3 Matches
114. SIMON COOKEOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
115. SIMON REEVESMALTON AND NORTON FC1 2 Matches
116. STEVE JARMANHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 2 Matches
117. STEVE JARVISWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 1 Matches
118. TERENCE HIBBERTCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
119. THOMAS GARBUTTMALTON AND NORTON FC1 Matches
120. THOMAS HAWKSBYDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
121. THOMAS KITEWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 Matches
122. Tich MashumbaF1 RACING1 Matches
123. TOBY WELLSTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
124. TOM HUDSONCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
125. TOM SETTLECOPMANTHORPE1 1 Matches
126. TOM WILLIAMSSPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 Matches
127. WILL EDMONDPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
128. WILLIAM PEPPERDUNNINGTON1 Matches
  ClubMOTM   
1. SAM LINGARDSPORTING KNAVESMIRE5 2 Matches
2. CHRIS RHODESMALTON AND NORTON FC2 1 Matches
3. DALE LUMLEYF1 RACING2 2 Matches
4. DANIEL ANDREWDUNNINGTON2 Matches
5. JAKE DUCKWORTHWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS2 Matches
6. JAKE MOYSECOPMANTHORPE2 Matches
7. JOHNATHAN GIORDANOF1 RACING2 1 Matches
8. JORDAN WILLOUGHBYYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE2 Matches
9. LEE ATKINSONYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE2 Matches
10. LIAM OLSSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS2 Matches
11. MARCUS GODSELLOLD MALTON ST MARYS2 Matches
12. MARK FEATHERSTONECOPMANTHORPE2 Matches
13. PAT EVANSWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS2 Matches
14. RYAN COOPERMALTON AND NORTON FC2 Matches
15. TOBY WELLSTADCASTER MAGNETS2 Matches
16. TOM COLLINSHEMINGBROUGH UNITED2 Matches
17. ADAM DOUSEPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
18. ALESSANDRO DELRIOWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 Matches
19. ANGUS RICHARDSONDUNNINGTON1 Matches
20. ANTHONY MADGWICKYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 2 Matches
21. BEN BRANNIGANPOPPLETON UNITED1 1 Matches
22. BEN DALEYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 Matches
23. BEN LEALMANOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
24. Ben NoganWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 Matches
25. CALLUM SCOTTOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
26. CAMERON MULHEARNDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
27. CAMERON SANDERSONDRINGHOUSES1 1 Matches
28. CARL SHEPHERDPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
29. CHRIS BANKSDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
30. Chris CampbellOSBALDWICK1 Matches
31. CHRIS DEMPSEYF1 RACING1 Matches
32. CHRIS DYSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 2 Matches
33. CHRIS LANDHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
34. CRAIG ROWDENHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
35. CRAIG THEAKERDUNNINGTON1 Matches
36. DAN HICKEYF1 RACING1 Matches
37. DANIEL PEDRASCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
38. DANIEL PITTSCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
39. GARETH INNESSPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 Matches
40. GARY NEWTONWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 1 Matches
41. GEORGE BROWNHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 1 Matches
42. GRANT BULMEROLD MALTON ST MARYS1 1 Matches
43. HARRY LYNNDUNNINGTON1 Matches
44. HARRY SHEPPEARDOSBALDWICK1 Matches
45. HARVEY TOWNLEYOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
46. IAIN BLACKBURNHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 Matches
47. ISAAC CLARKOSBALDWICK1 Matches
48. JACK SULLIVANOSBALDWICK1 2 Matches
49. JACOB GREENCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
50. JAKE DAUBNEYTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
51. JAMES EDMONDHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 4 Matches
52. JAMIE ALLENMALTON AND NORTON FC1 Matches
53. JAMIE WILLSTROPWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 1 Matches
54. Joe IgguldenF1 RACING1 Matches
55. JOHN HEADSDUNNINGTON1 Matches
56. JONATHAN DOWNINGDUNNINGTON1 Matches
57. JORDAN MC GUIGANPOPPLETON UNITED1 2 Matches
58. JORDAN TINKERTADCASTER MAGNETS1 1 Matches
59. JOSEPH RAWCLIFFEDRINGHOUSES1 1 Matches
60. JOSEPH SMYTHCHURCH FENTON FC1 1 Matches
61. JOSH TINKERTADCASTER MAGNETS1 Matches
62. JOSHUA TATTERSALLDUNNINGTON1 1 Matches
63. KINGSLEY DAFFERNMALTON AND NORTON FC1 1 Matches
64. LEE ROBINSONTADCASTER MAGNETS1 1 Matches
65. LIAM NEALYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 Matches
66. LIAM PRESTONMALTON AND NORTON FC1 Matches
67. LIAM ROBERTSONDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
68. Matt ColvenOSBALDWICK1 Matches
69. MATTHEW HATTEEOSBALDWICK1 3 Matches
70. MATTHEW SHIPLEYOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
71. MICHAEL WALSHCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
72. MYLES FRODSHAMDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
73. NATHAN PARKERHEMINGBROUGH UNITED1 1 1 Matches
74. Neil DixonCHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
75. NIAL KIRBYPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
76. NICKE RAKOCEVICHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
77. REECE MAYNARDCOPMANTHORPE1 2 Matches
78. ROBERT FORRESTERPOPPLETON UNITED1 Matches
79. RYAN DAVIDSONYORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE1 Matches
80. RYAN O'' REILLYOSBALDWICK1 2 Matches
81. SAM CABLECHURCH FENTON FC1 1 Matches
82. SAM CLARKECHURCH FENTON FC1 Matches
83. SAM PEPPERDRINGHOUSES1 Matches
84. SCOTT PRESTONMALTON AND NORTON FC1 Matches
85. SCOTT SNOWDONF1 RACING1 Matches
86. SEAN COULSONHUNTINGTON ROVERS1 Matches
87. SIMON COOKEOLD MALTON ST MARYS1 Matches
88. STUART AUTONCOPMANTHORPE1 Matches
89. TOM ANDERSONDUNNINGTON1 Matches
90. TOM DERBYSHIREWIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1 1 Matches
91. TOM WILLIAMSSPORTING KNAVESMIRE1 Matches