Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
16/09/17 14:00COPMANTHORPE0 - 3 DUNNINGTONLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00MALTON AND NORTON FC4 - 5 HUNTINGTON ROVERSLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00OLD MALTON ST MARYS2 - 0 OSBALDWICKLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00POPPLETON UNITED3 - 0 YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTELine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00SPORTING KNAVESMIRE6 - 1 HEMINGBROUGH UNITEDLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS6 - 2 F1 RACINGLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS76102772019019
2. DUNNINGTON75111931616016
3. HUNTINGTON ROVERS650122101215015
4. OLD MALTON ST MARYS75022191215015
5. COPMANTHORPE74031519-412012
6. OSBALDWICK6312119210010
7. F1 RACING63121920-110010
8. CHURCH FENTON FC52301266909
9. SPORTING KNAVESMIRE721417152707
10. DRINGHOUSES6213911-2707
11. POPPLETON UNITED5113713-6404
12. TADCASTER MAGNETS6114514-9404
13. MALTON AND NORTON FC61051324-11303
14. HEMINGBROUGH UNITED6105927-18303
15. YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE7016322-19101

Division One

Match DateHome      Away  
16/09/17 14:00CLIFFE1 - 4 POCKLINGTON TOWN 2ndLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00KIRKBYMOORSIDE1 - 1 EASINGWOLD TOWNLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00RAWCLIFFE2 - 1 HARRISON SIGNS FCLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00RICCALL UNITED4 - 2 BROOKLYN FCLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00TOCKWITH AFC4 - 2 WILBERFOSSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. POCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd22001129606
2. TOCKWITH AFC1100422303
3. THORPE UNITED1100312303
4. CLIFFE2101550303
5. RICCALL UNITED2101550303
6. WILBERFOSS2101550303
7. RAWCLIFFE210134-1303
8. EASINGWOLD TOWN1010110101
9. KIRKBYMOORSIDE1010110101
10. HARRISON SIGNS FC200226-4000
11. BROOKLYN FC2002311-8000

Division Two

Match DateHome      Away  
16/09/17 14:00BISHOPTHORPE UNITED2 - 5 HEWORTH AFCLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00HAXBY TOWN4 - 1 CIVIL SERVICELine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. HAXBY TOWN220018117606
2. HEWORTH AFC1100523303
3. BISHOPTHORPE UNITED210156-1303
4. STAMFORD BRIDGE1010330101
5. CIVIL SERVICE201147-3101
6. STRENSALL100113-2000
7. HESLINGTON1001014-14000

Division Three

Match DateHome      Away  
16/09/17 14:00BUBWITH WHITE SWAN FC4 - 0 SELBY OLYMPIALine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00THE RAJ FC1 - 2 FULFORD FC Line-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. BUBWITH WHITE SWAN FC1100404303
2. FULFORD FC 1100211303
3. THE RAJ FC100112-1000
4. SELBY OLYMPIA100104-4000

Division Four

Match DateHome      Away  
16/09/17 14:00ELM PARK7 - 2 WHELDRAKELine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00HUNTINGTON FC3 - 1 ST CLEMENTSLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00LNER BUILDERS1 - 4 STILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUBLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00POLLINGTON2 - 2 SWINTON AFCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. ELM PARK1100725303
2. STILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB1100413303
3. HUNTINGTON FC1100312303
4. POLLINGTON1010220101
5. SWINTON AFC1010220101
6. ST CLEMENTS100113-2000
7. LNER BUILDERS100114-3000
8. WHELDRAKE100127-5000

Reserve A

Match DateHome      Away  
16/09/17 14:00DUNNINGTON RES2 - 2 CHURCH FENTON FC RESLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00EASINGWOLD TOWN RES0 - 4 WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS RESLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00HEMINGBROUGH UNITED RES1 - 7 THORPE UNITED RESLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00MALTON AND NORTON FC RES1 - 2 OLD MALTON ST MARYS RESLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00POCKLINGTON TOWN 3rd1 - 0 COPMANTHORPE RESLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. THORPE UNITED RES22001129606
2. WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS RES2200606606
3. POCKLINGTON TOWN 3rd2200734606
4. HUNTINGTON ROVERS RES1100211303
5. OLD MALTON ST MARYS RES1100211303
6. CHURCH FENTON FC RES201158-3101
7. DUNNINGTON RES201136-3101
8. MALTON AND NORTON FC RES200224-2000
9. COPMANTHORPE RES200203-3000
10. EASINGWOLD TOWN RES100104-4000
11. HEMINGBROUGH UNITED RES100117-6000

Reserve B

Match DateHome      Away  
16/09/17 14:00DRINGHOUSES RES2 - 3 HAXBY TOWN RESLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00F1 RACING RES6 - 1 BISHOPTHORPE UNITED RESLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00OSBALDWICK RES1 - 1 TOCKWITH AFC RESLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00TADCASTER MAGNETS RES1 - 5 POPPLETON UNITED RESLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. HEWORTH AFC RES1100615303
2. F1 RACING RES2101844303
3. POPPLETON UNITED RES1100514303
4. HARRISON SIGNS FC RES1100211303
5. HAXBY TOWN RES2101440303
6. BISHOPTHORPE UNITED RES210148-4303
7. TOCKWITH AFC RES1010110101
8. OSBALDWICK RES1010110101
9. TADCASTER MAGNETS RES100115-4000
10. DRINGHOUSES RES200239-6000

Reserve C

Match DateHome      Away  
16/09/17 14:00FULFORD FC RES1 - 3 CIVIL SERVICE RESLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00RUFFORTH UNITED RES4 - 3 CLIFFE RESLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00STAMFORD BRIDGE RES3 - 1 MALT SHOVEL RESLine-upTeam Sheet
16/09/17 14:00YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE RES3 - 1 BROOKLYN FC RESLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. MALT SHOVEL RES2101642303
2. CIVIL SERVICE RES1100312303
3. STAMFORD BRIDGE RES1100312303
4. YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE RES1100312303
5. RUFFORTH UNITED RES1100431303
6. FULFORD FC RES100113-2000
7. BROOKLYN FC RES100113-2000
8. CLIFFE RES200249-5000