Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
11/11/17 14:00CHURCH FENTON FC4 - 0 OSBALDWICKLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00HEMINGBROUGH UNITED6 - 4 SPORTING KNAVESMIRELine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00TADCASTER MAGNETS1 - 3 DRINGHOUSESLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS1081133141925025
2. OLD MALTON ST MARYS1080237122524024
3. CHURCH FENTON FC963026101621021
4. DUNNINGTON86112031719019
5. HUNTINGTON ROVERS860225131218018
6. DRINGHOUSES104241817114014
7. F1 RACING84132424013013
8. COPMANTHORPE114162034-1413013
9. OSBALDWICK103251721-411011
10. TADCASTER MAGNETS93151620-410010
11. MALTON AND NORTON FC103072935-6909
12. HEMINGBROUGH UNITED103072041-21909
13. POPPLETON UNITED92251624-8808
14. SPORTING KNAVESMIRE122282537-12808
15. YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE101271132-215-32

Division One

Match DateHome      Away  
11/11/17 14:00POCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd3 - 2 RAWCLIFFELine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00RICCALL UNITED0 - 1 EASINGWOLD TOWNLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00THORPE UNITED3 - 3 CLIFFELine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00TOCKWITH AFC3 - 0 HARRISON SIGNS FCLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00WILBERFOSS2 - 3 BROOKLYN FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. RAWCLIFFE750224141015015
2. TOCKWITH AFC6411167913013
3. POCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd54012161512012
4. THORPE UNITED5320147711011
5. EASINGWOLD TOWN52301183909
6. RICCALL UNITED6303981909
7. KIRKBYMOORSIDE4220734808
8. CLIFFE72141522-7707
9. BROOKLYN FC71151027-17404
10. WILBERFOSS61051422-8303
11. HARRISON SIGNS FC6006522-170-3-3

Division Two

Match DateHome      Away  
11/11/17 14:00HESLINGTON0 - 9 HAXBY TOWNLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00HUBY UNITED3 - 4 CIVIL SERVICELine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00STRENSALL5 - 1 HEWORTH AFCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. HAXBY TOWN77005564921021
2. STRENSALL751134122216016
3. HEWORTH AFC5302241410909
4. BISHOPTHORPE UNITED530213103909
5. STAMFORD BRIDGE521223158707
6. BARMBY MOOR4211752707
7. CIVIL SERVICE61141525-10404
8. HUBY UNITED5005838-30000
9. HESLINGTON6006256-540-3-3

Division Three

Match DateHome      Away  
11/11/17 14:00MALT SHOVEL5 - 1 THE RAJ FCLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00MOOR LANE2 - 2 CAWOOD FCLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00SELBY OLYMPIA2 - 4 RUFFORTH UNITEDLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. RUFFORTH UNITED650138132515015
2. BUBWITH WHITE SWAN FC63121615110010
3. FULFORD FC 530214140909
4. THE RAJ FC73041721-4909
5. MALT SHOVEL42201147808
6. CAWOOD FC4220954808
7. MOOR LANE62132024-4707
8. SELBY OLYMPIA50051224-12000
9. BRAMHAM3003421-17000

Division Four

Match DateHome      Away  
11/11/17 14:00CLIFFORD3 - 4 STILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUBLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00ELM PARK0 - 4 SWINTON AFCLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00LNER BUILDERS2 - 1 HUNTINGTON FCLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00ST CLEMENTS0 - 2 WHELDRAKELine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. CLIFFORD64111712513013
2. STILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB530215132909
3. HUNTINGTON FC53021011-1909
4. POLLINGTON52211174808
5. SWINTON AFC42111587707
6. ELM PARK620418153606
7. LNER BUILDERS412157-2505
8. WHELDRAKE4103513-8303
9. ST CLEMENTS3003111-100-3-3

Reserve A

Match DateHome      Away  
11/11/17 14:00EASINGWOLD TOWN RES3 - 0 DUNNINGTON RESLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00HEMINGBROUGH UNITED RES3 - 1 COPMANTHORPE RESLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00HUNTINGTON ROVERS RES4 - 1 CHURCH FENTON FC RESLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00MALTON AND NORTON FC RES2 - 4 POCKLINGTON TOWN 3rdLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00OLD MALTON ST MARYS RES3 - 2 THORPE UNITED RESLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS RES76102561919019
2. POCKLINGTON TOWN 3rd660023111218018
3. OLD MALTON ST MARYS RES5500146815015
4. HUNTINGTON ROVERS RES54011881012012
5. THORPE UNITED RES74032316712012
6. COPMANTHORPE RES7115814-6404
7. HEMINGBROUGH UNITED RES5113818-10404
8. EASINGWOLD TOWN RES4103715-8303
9. CHURCH FENTON FC RES6024717-10202
10. DUNNINGTON RES6024922-13202
11. MALTON AND NORTON FC RES60151019-9101

Reserve B

Match DateHome      Away  
11/11/17 14:00BISHOPTHORPE UNITED RES2 - 1 DRINGHOUSES RESLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00HARRISON SIGNS FC RES0 - 1 TADCASTER MAGNETS RESLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00HAXBY TOWN RES0 - 3 TOCKWITH AFC RESLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00HEWORTH AFC RES1 - 3 POPPLETON UNITED RESLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00OSBALDWICK RES2 - 1 F1 RACING RESLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. OSBALDWICK RES75113462816016
2. BISHOPTHORPE UNITED RES74122223-113013
3. POPPLETON UNITED RES44001651112012
4. TOCKWITH AFC RES6312108210010
5. F1 RACING RES62041721-4606
6. DRINGHOUSES RES62041117-6606
7. HAXBY TOWN RES6204717-10606
8. TADCASTER MAGNETS RES4112914-5404
9. HEWORTH AFC RES51041419-5303
10. HARRISON SIGNS FC RES52031020-106-33

Reserve C

Match DateHome      Away  
11/11/17 14:00BROOKLYN FC RES11 - 2 WHELDRAKE RESLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00CIVIL SERVICE RES2 - 8 STAMFORD BRIDGE RESLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00CLIFFE RES1 - 0 FULFORD FC RESLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00MALT SHOVEL RES1 - 4 WILBERFOSS RESLine-upTeam Sheet
11/11/17 14:00RUFFORTH UNITED RES0 - 3 YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE RESLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. WILBERFOSS RES55003723515015
2. MALT SHOVEL RES750224111315015
3. CLIFFE RES74032415912012
4. YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE RES4400145912012
5. BROOKLYN FC RES631221111010010
6. STAMFORD BRIDGE RES43011688909
7. CIVIL SERVICE RES61141031-21404
8. FULFORD FC RES7106314-11303
9. RUFFORTH UNITED RES6105634-28303
10. WHELDRAKE RES4004327-24000