18 November 2017
Premier Division
18/11/17 14:00
COPMANTHORPE v CHURCH FENTON FC
Copmanthorpe Recreation Ground YO23 3YR
NEIL RICHARDSON
ISAAC WOODWARD TOM HALLIDAY
18/11/17 14:00
DRINGHOUSES v POPPLETON UNITED
Dringhouses St Helens Road YO24 1HR
MATTHEW COTTINGHAM
SOPHIE CHRISTIAN GEORGIA TRAVERS
18/11/17 14:00
DUNNINGTON v WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
Common Road Dunnington
STEPHEN RUSHWORTH
MATTHEW BUTCHER LUKE JOHNSON
18/11/17 14:00
MALTON AND NORTON FC v OSBALDWICK
Norton College YO17 9PT
DANE HILL
CONOR LEDGEWAY JOE O'DOWD
18/11/17 14:00
OLD MALTON ST MARYS v HUNTINGTON ROVERS
Old Malton FitzWilliam Sports Field YO17 7EY
KEVIN O'DONNELL
DES HEALEY GEORGIA BEGBIE
18/11/17 14:00
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE v F1 RACING
Poppleton Community Sports Pavilion YO26 6MY
MICHAEL TREVETHAN
RICHARD COPPINGER GEORGE FOX
25 November 2017
Premier Division
25/11/17 14:00
COPMANTHORPE v DRINGHOUSES
Copmanthorpe Recreation Ground YO23 3YR

25/11/17 14:00
OSBALDWICK v CHURCH FENTON FC
Osbaldwick The Leyes YO10 3PR

25/11/17 14:00
TADCASTER MAGNETS v POPPLETON UNITED
Tadcaster Leeds Road LS24 9HD

25/11/17 14:00
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE v F1 RACING
New Lane Sports Ground Acomb

02 December 2017
Premier Division
02/12/17 14:00
COPMANTHORPE v F1 RACING
Copmanthorpe Recreation Ground YO23 3YR

02/12/17 14:00
DUNNINGTON v HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
Common Road Dunnington

02/12/17 14:00
HUNTINGTON ROVERS v YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
Huntington SC Sports Club YO32 9RU.

02/12/17 14:00
OLD MALTON ST MARYS v TADCASTER MAGNETS
Old Malton FitzWilliam Sports Field YO17 7EY

02/12/17 14:00
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE v OSBALDWICK
Poppleton Community Sports Pavilion YO26 6MY

02/12/17 14:00
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS v MALTON AND NORTON FC
Wigginton Mill Lane YO32 2PY

09 December 2017
Premier Division
09/12/17 14:00
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED v POPPLETON UNITED
Selby Town ground

09/12/17 14:00
MALTON AND NORTON FC v CHURCH FENTON FC
Norton College YO17 9PT

16 December 2017
Premier Division
16/12/17 14:00
CHURCH FENTON FC v DRINGHOUSES
Church Fenton LS24 9RJ

16/12/17 14:00
F1 RACING v TADCASTER MAGNETS
New Earswick YO32 4AG.

16/12/17 14:00
HUNTINGTON ROVERS v DUNNINGTON
Huntington SC Sports Club YO32 9RU.

16/12/17 14:00
OLD MALTON ST MARYS v COPMANTHORPE
Old Malton FitzWilliam Sports Field YO17 7EY

16/12/17 14:00
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE v WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
Poppleton Community Sports Pavilion YO26 6MY

16/12/17 14:00
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE v HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
New Lane Sports Ground Acomb

23 December 2017
Premier Division
23/12/17 14:00
CHURCH FENTON FC v SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
Church Fenton LS24 9RJ

23/12/17 14:00
COPMANTHORPE v POPPLETON UNITED
Copmanthorpe Recreation Ground YO23 3YR

23/12/17 14:00
DRINGHOUSES v OSBALDWICK
Dringhouses St Helens Road YO24 1HR

23/12/17 14:00
DUNNINGTON v HUNTINGTON ROVERS
Common Road Dunnington

23/12/17 14:00
F1 RACING v MALTON AND NORTON FC
New Earswick YO32 4AG.

23/12/17 14:00
OLD MALTON ST MARYS v HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
Old Malton FitzWilliam Sports Field YO17 7EY

23/12/17 14:00
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE v TADCASTER MAGNETS
New Lane Sports Ground Acomb

30 December 2017
Premier Division
30/12/17 14:00
HUNTINGTON ROVERS v HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
Huntington SC Sports Club YO32 9RU.

30/12/17 14:00
OSBALDWICK v F1 RACING
Osbaldwick The Leyes YO10 3PR

30/12/17 14:00
POPPLETON UNITED v DUNNINGTON
Poppleton Main Street YO26 6QG

30/12/17 14:00
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE v DRINGHOUSES
Poppleton Community Sports Pavilion YO26 6MY

30/12/17 14:00
TADCASTER MAGNETS v MALTON AND NORTON FC
Tadcaster Leeds Road LS24 9HD

30/12/17 14:00
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS v CHURCH FENTON FC
Wigginton Mill Lane YO32 2PY

30/12/17 14:00
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE v COPMANTHORPE
New Lane Sports Ground Acomb

06 January 2018
Premier Division
06/01/18 14:00
MALTON AND NORTON FC v OLD MALTON ST MARYS
Norton College YO17 9PT