18 November 2017
Premier Division
18/11/17 14:00
COPMANTHORPE v CHURCH FENTON FC
Copmanthorpe Recreation Ground YO23 3YR
NEIL RICHARDSON
ISAAC WOODWARD TOM HALLIDAY
18/11/17 14:00
DRINGHOUSES v POPPLETON UNITED
Dringhouses St Helens Road YO24 1HR
MATTHEW COTTINGHAM
SOPHIE CHRISTIAN GEORGIA TRAVERS
18/11/17 14:00
DUNNINGTON v WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
Common Road Dunnington
STEPHEN RUSHWORTH
MATTHEW BUTCHER LUKE JOHNSON
18/11/17 14:00
MALTON AND NORTON FC v OSBALDWICK
Norton College YO17 9PT
DANE HILL
CONOR LEDGEWAY JOE O'DOWD
18/11/17 14:00
OLD MALTON ST MARYS v HUNTINGTON ROVERS
Old Malton FitzWilliam Sports Field YO17 7EY
KEVIN O'DONNELL
DES HEALEY GEORGIA BEGBIE
18/11/17 14:00
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE v F1 RACING
Poppleton Community Sports Pavilion YO26 6MY
MICHAEL TREVETHAN
RICHARD COPPINGER GEORGE FOX
Division One
18/11/17 14:00
BROOKLYN FC v TOCKWITH AFC
Malton YO17 7BP
TOM LISHMAN
18/11/17 14:00
CLIFFE v WILBERFOSS
Cliffe YO8 6NS
PAUL BALLANTYNE
18/11/17 14:00
HARRISON SIGNS FC v KIRKBYMOORSIDE
University of York Sports Centre YO10 5NA
STEPHEN HEWITT
18/11/17 14:00
POCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd v THORPE UNITED
Pocklington The Balk YO42 2NZ
VLADIMIR MOLLOV
18/11/17 14:00
RICCALL UNITED v RAWCLIFFE
Riccall Landing Lane YO19 6PW
ANDREW LUFF
Division Two
18/11/17 14:00
BARMBY MOOR v HEWORTH AFC
Barmby Moor YO42 4EG
JEFF BERMAN
18/11/17 14:00
BISHOPTHORPE UNITED v STRENSALL
Bishopthorpe YO23 2SB
JOHN LEDGEWAY
18/11/17 14:00
CIVIL SERVICE v STAMFORD BRIDGE
York College 3G YO23 2BB
PAUL SCOTT
18/11/17 14:00
HESLINGTON v HUBY UNITED
Heslington Sports Field YO10 5EW
MARK JAMES
Division Three
18/11/17 14:00
BUBWITH WHITE SWAN FC v MOOR LANE
Bubwith
MARK BURKE
18/11/17 14:00
CAWOOD FC v RUFFORTH UNITED
Cawood YO8 3TG
DAVE PURDY
18/11/17 14:00
MALT SHOVEL v SELBY OLYMPIA
Dennison Road Selby
TONY HARTEVELD
18/11/17 14:00
THE RAJ FC v BRAMHAM
New Earwick Jorvick Blades YO32 4AG
TOM MARSHALL-GRANT
Division Four
18/11/17 14:00
HUNTINGTON FC v WHELDRAKE
Hopgrove Playing Field pitch 2 YO32 9TD
STEVE NELSON
18/11/17 14:00
POLLINGTON v ST CLEMENTS
Pollington
JUSTIN SALES
18/11/17 14:00
STILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB v ELM PARK
Stillington YO61 ILT
ALAN POWLES
18/11/17 14:00
SWINTON AFC v LNER BUILDERS
BSA Sports Complex Swinton YO17 6SE
MARTIN HOPWOOD
Reserve A
18/11/17 14:00
CHURCH FENTON FC RES v OLD MALTON ST MARYS RES
Church Fenton LS24 9RJ
LUCY HASKELL
18/11/17 14:00
EASINGWOLD TOWN RES v HEMINGBROUGH UNITED RES
Easingwold YO61 3FB
ALAN GEDDES
18/11/17 14:00
HUNTINGTON ROVERS RES v THORPE UNITED RES
Huntington SC Sports Club YO32 9RU.
TONY TURNER
18/11/17 14:00
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS RES v POCKLINGTON TOWN 3rd
Wigginton Mill Lane YO32 2PY
MEL DEIGHTON
Reserve B
18/11/17 14:00
F1 RACING RES v HARRISON SIGNS FC RES
New Earswick YO32 4AG.
ADAM BOUBRAHMI
18/11/17 14:00
POPPLETON UNITED RES v HAXBY TOWN RES
Poppleton Main Street YO26 6QG
JOHN DUNWOODY
18/11/17 14:00
TADCASTER MAGNETS RES v DRINGHOUSES RES
Tadcaster Leeds Road LS24 9HD
ALMIR VELIC
18/11/17 14:00
TOCKWITH AFC RES v OSBALDWICK RES
Tockwith Sports Field YO26 7PX
No League-appointed Referee Available
Reserve C
18/11/17 14:00
RUFFORTH UNITED RES v BROOKLYN FC RES
Rufforth Airfield Park YO23 3QA
PAUL FOSTER
18/11/17 14:00
STAMFORD BRIDGE RES v FULFORD FC RES
Stamford Bridge Low Catton Road YO41 1DZ.
No League-appointed Referee Available
18/11/17 14:00
WHELDRAKE RES v MALT SHOVEL RES
Wheldrake Village Hall YO19 6BU
No League-appointed Referee Available
18/11/17 14:00
WILBERFOSS RES v CLIFFE RES
Wilberfoss Playing Fields, Storking Lane YO41 5ND
DAVID FRYER
18/11/17 14:00
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE RES v CIVIL SERVICE RES
New Lane Sports Ground Acomb
STEPHEN FOSTER
25 November 2017
YORK FA JUNIOR CUP
25/11/17 13:30
CAWOOD FC v BARMBY MOOR
Cawood YO8 3TG

25/11/17 13:30
CIVIL SERVICE v SELBY OLYMPIA
York College 3G YO23 2BB

25/11/17 13:30
HEWORTH AFC v POCKLINGTON TOWN 3rd
Hopgrove Playing Fields YO32 9TD

25/11/17 13:30
HEWORTH AFC RES v BISHOPTHORPE UNITED RES
Hopgrove Playing Fields YO32 9TD

25/11/17 13:30
MALT SHOVEL v HAXBY TOWN
Dennison Road Selby

25/11/17 13:30
RUFFORTH UNITED v HEMINGBROUGH UNITED RES
Rufforth Airfield Park YO23 3QA

25/11/17 13:30
THORPE UNITED RES v POLLINGTON
Thorpe Willoughby Field Lane YO8 9FL

25/11/17 13:30
TOCKWITH AFC RES v DUNNINGTON RES
Tockwith Sports Field YO26 7PX

YORK FA SENIOR CUP
25/11/17 13:30
DUNNINGTON v RAWCLIFFE
Common Road Dunnington

25/11/17 13:30
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED v HUNTINGTON ROVERS
Selby Town ground

25/11/17 13:30
MALTON AND NORTON FC v OLD MALTON ST MARYS
Norton College YO17 9PT

25/11/17 13:30
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS v POCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd
Wigginton Mill Lane YO32 2PY

Premier Division
25/11/17 14:00
COPMANTHORPE v DRINGHOUSES
Copmanthorpe Recreation Ground YO23 3YR

25/11/17 14:00
OSBALDWICK v CHURCH FENTON FC
Osbaldwick The Leyes YO10 3PR

25/11/17 14:00
TADCASTER MAGNETS v POPPLETON UNITED
Tadcaster Leeds Road LS24 9HD

25/11/17 14:00
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE v F1 RACING
New Lane Sports Ground Acomb

Division One
25/11/17 14:00
KIRKBYMOORSIDE v BROOKLYN FC
Kirkbymoorside YO62 6DX

25/11/17 14:00
RICCALL UNITED v HARRISON SIGNS FC
Riccall Landing Lane YO19 6PW

25/11/17 14:00
TOCKWITH AFC v EASINGWOLD TOWN
Tockwith Sports Field YO26 7PX

25/11/17 14:00
WILBERFOSS v THORPE UNITED
Wilberfoss Playing Fields, Storking Lane YO41 5ND

Division Two
25/11/17 14:00
BISHOPTHORPE UNITED v HESLINGTON
Bishopthorpe YO23 2SB

25/11/17 14:00
STRENSALL v HUBY UNITED
Strensall Barracks

Division Three
25/11/17 14:00
BUBWITH WHITE SWAN FC v FULFORD FC
Bubwith

25/11/17 14:00
MOOR LANE v BRAMHAM
New Earwick Jorvick Blades YO32 4AG

25/11/17 14:00
SELBY OLYMPIA v THE RAJ FC
Barlby Recreation Road, YO8 5AL

Division Four
25/11/17 14:00
CLIFFORD v ST CLEMENTS
Clifford LS23 6SL

25/11/17 14:00
ELM PARK v LNER BUILDERS
Burnholme College York YO31 0GW

25/11/17 14:00
HUNTINGTON FC v STILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB
Hopgrove Playing Field pitch 2 YO32 9TD

25/11/17 14:00
SWINTON AFC v WHELDRAKE
BSA Sports Complex Swinton YO17 6SE

Reserve A
25/11/17 14:00
EASINGWOLD TOWN RES v MALTON AND NORTON FC RES
Easingwold YO61 3FB

25/11/17 14:00
HUNTINGTON ROVERS RES v COPMANTHORPE RES
Huntington SC Sports Club YO32 9RU.

25/11/17 14:00
OLD MALTON ST MARYS RES v WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS RES
Old Malton FitzWilliam Sports Field YO17 7EY

Reserve B
25/11/17 14:00
DRINGHOUSES RES v POPPLETON UNITED RES
Dringhouses St Helens Road YO24 1HR

25/11/17 14:00
F1 RACING RES v OSBALDWICK RES
New Earswick YO32 4AG.

25/11/17 14:00
HAXBY TOWN RES v TADCASTER MAGNETS RES
Haxby Ethel Ward Playing Field YO32 3DY

Reserve C
25/11/17 14:00
BROOKLYN FC RES v MALT SHOVEL RES
Malton YO17 7BP

25/11/17 14:00
CIVIL SERVICE RES v RUFFORTH UNITED RES
York College YO23 2BB

25/11/17 14:00
CLIFFE RES v WHELDRAKE RES
Cliffe YO8 6NS

25/11/17 14:00
FULFORD FC RES v YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE RES
Fulford YO10 4FY

02 December 2017
NR CHALLENGE CUP
02/12/17 14:00
ITIS ITIS v TOCKWITH AFC
Flixton

WEST RIDING CHALLENGE CUP
02/12/17 14:00
CHURCH FENTON FC v LEEDS CITY
Church Fenton LS24 9RJ

WEST RIDING CHALLENGE TROPHY
02/12/17 14:00
BAILDON TRINITY ATHLETIC v CAWOOD FC
Baildon

Premier Division
02/12/17 14:00
COPMANTHORPE v F1 RACING
Copmanthorpe Recreation Ground YO23 3YR

02/12/17 14:00
DUNNINGTON v HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
Common Road Dunnington

02/12/17 14:00
HUNTINGTON ROVERS v YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE
Huntington SC Sports Club YO32 9RU.

02/12/17 14:00
OLD MALTON ST MARYS v TADCASTER MAGNETS
Old Malton FitzWilliam Sports Field YO17 7EY

02/12/17 14:00
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE v OSBALDWICK
Poppleton Community Sports Pavilion YO26 6MY

02/12/17 14:00
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS v MALTON AND NORTON FC
Wigginton Mill Lane YO32 2PY

Division One
02/12/17 14:00
HARRISON SIGNS FC v BROOKLYN FC
University of York Sports Centre YO10 5NA

02/12/17 14:00
KIRKBYMOORSIDE v CLIFFE
Kirkbymoorside YO62 6DX

02/12/17 14:00
THORPE UNITED v RICCALL UNITED
Thorpe Willoughby Field Lane YO8 9FL

02/12/17 14:00
WILBERFOSS v POCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd
Wilberfoss Playing Fields, Storking Lane YO41 5ND

Division Two
02/12/17 14:00
HAXBY TOWN v BISHOPTHORPE UNITED
Haxby Ethel Ward Playing Field YO32 3DY

02/12/17 14:00
HESLINGTON v BARMBY MOOR
Heslington Sports Field YO10 5EW

02/12/17 14:00
HUBY UNITED v STRENSALL
Robin Lane Huby Robin Lane YO61 1HH

02/12/17 14:00
STAMFORD BRIDGE v HEWORTH AFC
Stamford Bridge Low Catton Road YO41 1DZ.

Division Three
02/12/17 14:00
BRAMHAM v SELBY OLYMPIA
Bramham LS23 6RR

02/12/17 14:00
BUBWITH WHITE SWAN FC v MALT SHOVEL
Bubwith

02/12/17 14:00
FULFORD FC v RUFFORTH UNITED
Fulford YO10 4FY

02/12/17 14:00
THE RAJ FC v MOOR LANE
New Earwick Jorvick Blades YO32 4AG

Division Four
02/12/17 14:00
HUNTINGTON FC v POLLINGTON
Hopgrove Playing Field pitch 2 YO32 9TD

02/12/17 14:00
LNER BUILDERS v ELM PARK
Tollerton Road, Newton-on-Ouse

02/12/17 14:00
STILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB v ST CLEMENTS
Stillington YO61 ILT

02/12/17 14:00
WHELDRAKE v SWINTON AFC
Wheldrake Village Hall YO19 6BU

Reserve A
02/12/17 14:00
EASINGWOLD TOWN RES v POCKLINGTON TOWN 3rd
Easingwold YO61 3FB

02/12/17 14:00
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED RES v OLD MALTON ST MARYS RES
Hemingbrough YO8 6QS.

02/12/17 14:00
THORPE UNITED RES v CHURCH FENTON FC RES
Thorpe Willoughby Field Lane YO8 9FL

02/12/17 14:00
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS RES v MALTON AND NORTON FC RES
Wigginton Mill Lane YO32 2PY

Reserve B
02/12/17 14:00
DRINGHOUSES RES v F1 RACING RES
Dringhouses St Helens Road YO24 1HR

02/12/17 14:00
HEWORTH AFC RES v HARRISON SIGNS FC RES
Hopgrove Playing Fields YO32 9TD

02/12/17 14:00
OSBALDWICK RES v BISHOPTHORPE UNITED RES
Osbaldwick The Leyes YO10 3PR

02/12/17 14:00
POPPLETON UNITED RES v TOCKWITH AFC RES
Poppleton Main Street YO26 6QG

02/12/17 14:00
TADCASTER MAGNETS RES v HAXBY TOWN RES
Tadcaster Leeds Road LS24 9HD

Reserve C
02/12/17 14:00
BROOKLYN FC RES v CLIFFE RES
Malton YO17 7BP

02/12/17 14:00
MALT SHOVEL RES v WHELDRAKE RES
Barlow YO8 8EW

02/12/17 14:00
RUFFORTH UNITED RES v FULFORD FC RES
Rufforth Airfield Park YO23 3QA

02/12/17 14:00
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE RES v WILBERFOSS RES
New Lane Sports Ground Acomb

09 December 2017
Premier Division
09/12/17 14:00
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED v POPPLETON UNITED
Selby Town ground

09/12/17 14:00
MALTON AND NORTON FC v CHURCH FENTON FC
Norton College YO17 9PT

Division One
09/12/17 14:00
BROOKLYN FC v RICCALL UNITED
Malton YO17 7BP

09/12/17 14:00
EASINGWOLD TOWN v HARRISON SIGNS FC
Easingwold YO61 3FB

09/12/17 14:00
RAWCLIFFE v KIRKBYMOORSIDE
Rawcliffe Recreation ground YO31 5TS

09/12/17 14:00
THORPE UNITED v TOCKWITH AFC
Thorpe Willoughby Field Lane YO8 9FL

09/12/17 14:00
WILBERFOSS v CLIFFE
Wilberfoss Playing Fields, Storking Lane YO41 5ND

Division Two
09/12/17 14:00
BARMBY MOOR v STAMFORD BRIDGE
Barmby Moor YO42 4EG

09/12/17 14:00
BISHOPTHORPE UNITED v HUBY UNITED
Bishopthorpe YO23 2SB

09/12/17 14:00
HESLINGTON v CIVIL SERVICE
Heslington Sports Field YO10 5EW

09/12/17 14:00
HEWORTH AFC v HAXBY TOWN
Hopgrove Playing Fields YO32 9TD

Division Three
09/12/17 14:00
CAWOOD FC v BRAMHAM
Cawood YO8 3TG

09/12/17 14:00
RUFFORTH UNITED v THE RAJ FC
Rufforth Airfield Park YO23 3QA

09/12/17 14:00
SELBY OLYMPIA v MOOR LANE
Barlby Recreation Road, YO8 5AL

Division Four
09/12/17 14:00
CLIFFORD v HUNTINGTON FC
Clifford LS23 6SL

09/12/17 14:00
STILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB v LNER BUILDERS
Stillington YO61 ILT

09/12/17 14:00
SWINTON AFC v POLLINGTON
BSA Sports Complex Swinton YO17 6SE

09/12/17 14:00
WHELDRAKE v ELM PARK
Wheldrake Village Hall YO19 6BU

Reserve A
09/12/17 14:00
CHURCH FENTON FC RES v MALTON AND NORTON FC RES
Church Fenton LS24 9RJ

09/12/17 14:00
DUNNINGTON RES v HUNTINGTON ROVERS RES
Common Road Dunnington

09/12/17 14:00
HEMINGBROUGH UNITED RES v EASINGWOLD TOWN RES
Hemingbrough YO8 6QS.

09/12/17 14:00
HUNTINGTON ROVERS RES v WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS RES
Huntington SC Sports Club YO32 9RU.

09/12/17 14:00
OLD MALTON ST MARYS RES v COPMANTHORPE RES
Old Malton FitzWilliam Sports Field YO17 7EY

09/12/17 14:00
POCKLINGTON TOWN 3rd v THORPE UNITED RES
Pocklington The Balk YO42 2NZ

Reserve B
09/12/17 14:00
HARRISON SIGNS FC RES v DRINGHOUSES RES
University of York Sports Centre YO10 5NA

09/12/17 14:00
HAXBY TOWN RES v HEWORTH AFC RES
Haxby Ethel Ward Playing Field YO32 3DY

09/12/17 14:00
OSBALDWICK RES v TADCASTER MAGNETS RES
Osbaldwick The Leyes YO10 3PR

09/12/17 14:00
POPPLETON UNITED RES v BISHOPTHORPE UNITED RES
Poppleton Main Street YO26 6QG

09/12/17 14:00
TOCKWITH AFC RES v F1 RACING RES
Tockwith Sports Field YO26 7PX

Reserve C
09/12/17 14:00
CLIFFE RES v MALT SHOVEL RES
Cliffe YO8 6NS

09/12/17 14:00
FULFORD FC RES v WILBERFOSS RES
Fulford YO10 4FY

09/12/17 14:00
STAMFORD BRIDGE RES v BROOKLYN FC RES
Stamford Bridge Low Catton Road YO41 1DZ.

09/12/17 14:00
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE RES v WHELDRAKE RES
New Lane Sports Ground Acomb

16 December 2017
BARKSTON ASH FA BML CUP
16/12/17 13:30
Kippax FC Reserves v MALT SHOVEL RES
Aberford

16/12/17 13:30
Wetherby Athletic Reserves v CHURCH FENTON FC RES
Wetherby Ings LS22 5AH

Premier Division
16/12/17 14:00
CHURCH FENTON FC v DRINGHOUSES
Church Fenton LS24 9RJ

16/12/17 14:00
F1 RACING v TADCASTER MAGNETS
New Earswick YO32 4AG.

16/12/17 14:00
HUNTINGTON ROVERS v DUNNINGTON
Huntington SC Sports Club YO32 9RU.

16/12/17 14:00
OLD MALTON ST MARYS v COPMANTHORPE
Old Malton FitzWilliam Sports Field YO17 7EY

16/12/17 14:00
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE v WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS
Poppleton Community Sports Pavilion YO26 6MY

16/12/17 14:00
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE v HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
New Lane Sports Ground Acomb

Division One
16/12/17 14:00
EASINGWOLD TOWN v RAWCLIFFE
Easingwold YO61 3FB

16/12/17 14:00
KIRKBYMOORSIDE v THORPE UNITED
Kirkbymoorside YO62 6DX

16/12/17 14:00
POCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd v CLIFFE
Pocklington The Balk YO42 2NZ

16/12/17 14:00
TOCKWITH AFC v BROOKLYN FC
Tockwith Sports Field YO26 7PX

16/12/17 14:00
WILBERFOSS v HARRISON SIGNS FC
Wilberfoss Playing Fields, Storking Lane YO41 5ND

Division Two
16/12/17 14:00
HESLINGTON v HEWORTH AFC
Heslington Sports Field YO10 5EW

16/12/17 14:00
HUBY UNITED v HAXBY TOWN
Robin Lane Huby Robin Lane YO61 1HH

16/12/17 14:00
STAMFORD BRIDGE v BISHOPTHORPE UNITED
Stamford Bridge Low Catton Road YO41 1DZ.

16/12/17 14:00
STRENSALL v BARMBY MOOR
Strensall Barracks

Division Three
16/12/17 14:00
BRAMHAM v MALT SHOVEL
Bramham LS23 6RR

16/12/17 14:00
FULFORD FC v BUBWITH WHITE SWAN FC
Fulford YO10 4FY

16/12/17 14:00
THE RAJ FC v SELBY OLYMPIA
New Earwick Jorvick Blades YO32 4AG

Division Four
16/12/17 14:00
POLLINGTON v ELM PARK
Pollington

16/12/17 14:00
ST CLEMENTS v STILLINGTON SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB
Knavsmire Pitch 25 Bustardthorpe, Knavesmire Road, York.

16/12/17 14:00
SWINTON AFC v CLIFFORD
BSA Sports Complex Swinton YO17 6SE

16/12/17 14:00
WHELDRAKE v LNER BUILDERS
Wheldrake Village Hall YO19 6BU

Reserve A
16/12/17 14:00
COPMANTHORPE RES v EASINGWOLD TOWN RES
Copmanthorpe Recreation Ground YO23 3YR

16/12/17 14:00
DUNNINGTON RES v OLD MALTON ST MARYS RES
Common Road Dunnington

16/12/17 14:00
THORPE UNITED RES v MALTON AND NORTON FC RES
Thorpe Willoughby Field Lane YO8 9FL

16/12/17 14:00
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS RES v HUNTINGTON ROVERS RES
Wigginton Mill Lane YO32 2PY

Reserve B
16/12/17 14:00
DRINGHOUSES RES v HEWORTH AFC RES
Dringhouses St Helens Road YO24 1HR

16/12/17 14:00
HARRISON SIGNS FC RES v BISHOPTHORPE UNITED RES
University of York Sports Centre YO10 5NA

16/12/17 14:00
HAXBY TOWN RES v F1 RACING RES
Haxby Ethel Ward Playing Field YO32 3DY

16/12/17 14:00
POPPLETON UNITED RES v OSBALDWICK RES
Poppleton Main Street YO26 6QG

16/12/17 14:00
TADCASTER MAGNETS RES v TOCKWITH AFC RES
Tadcaster Leeds Road LS24 9HD

Reserve C
16/12/17 14:00
BROOKLYN FC RES v YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE RES
Malton YO17 7BP

16/12/17 14:00
CIVIL SERVICE RES v FULFORD FC RES
York College YO23 2BB

16/12/17 14:00
CLIFFE RES v WILBERFOSS RES
Cliffe YO8 6NS

16/12/17 14:00
RUFFORTH UNITED RES v WHELDRAKE RES
Rufforth Airfield Park YO23 3QA

23 December 2017
Premier Division
23/12/17 14:00
CHURCH FENTON FC v SPORTING KNAVESMIRE
Church Fenton LS24 9RJ

23/12/17 14:00
COPMANTHORPE v POPPLETON UNITED
Copmanthorpe Recreation Ground YO23 3YR

23/12/17 14:00
DRINGHOUSES v OSBALDWICK
Dringhouses St Helens Road YO24 1HR

23/12/17 14:00
DUNNINGTON v HUNTINGTON ROVERS
Common Road Dunnington

23/12/17 14:00
F1 RACING v MALTON AND NORTON FC
New Earswick YO32 4AG.

23/12/17 14:00
OLD MALTON ST MARYS v HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
Old Malton FitzWilliam Sports Field YO17 7EY

23/12/17 14:00
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE v TADCASTER MAGNETS
New Lane Sports Ground Acomb

Division One
23/12/17 14:00
POCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd v BROOKLYN FC
Pocklington The Balk YO42 2NZ

23/12/17 14:00
RAWCLIFFE v EASINGWOLD TOWN
Rawcliffe Recreation ground YO31 5TS

23/12/17 14:00
RICCALL UNITED v CLIFFE
Riccall Landing Lane YO19 6PW

23/12/17 14:00
THORPE UNITED v HARRISON SIGNS FC
Thorpe Willoughby Field Lane YO8 9FL

23/12/17 14:00
WILBERFOSS v KIRKBYMOORSIDE
Wilberfoss Playing Fields, Storking Lane YO41 5ND

30 December 2017
Premier Division
30/12/17 14:00
HUNTINGTON ROVERS v HEMINGBROUGH UNITED
Huntington SC Sports Club YO32 9RU.

30/12/17 14:00
OSBALDWICK v F1 RACING
Osbaldwick The Leyes YO10 3PR

30/12/17 14:00
POPPLETON UNITED v DUNNINGTON
Poppleton Main Street YO26 6QG

30/12/17 14:00
SPORTING KNAVESMIRE v DRINGHOUSES
Poppleton Community Sports Pavilion YO26 6MY

30/12/17 14:00
TADCASTER MAGNETS v MALTON AND NORTON FC
Tadcaster Leeds Road LS24 9HD

30/12/17 14:00
WIGGINTON GRASSHOPPERS v CHURCH FENTON FC
Wigginton Mill Lane YO32 2PY

30/12/17 14:00
YORK RAILWAY INSTITUTE v COPMANTHORPE
New Lane Sports Ground Acomb

Division One
30/12/17 14:00
BROOKLYN FC v KIRKBYMOORSIDE
Malton YO17 7BP

30/12/17 14:00
CLIFFE v TOCKWITH AFC
Cliffe YO8 6NS

30/12/17 14:00
EASINGWOLD TOWN v THORPE UNITED
Easingwold YO61 3FB

30/12/17 14:00
HARRISON SIGNS FC v WILBERFOSS
University of York Sports Centre YO10 5NA

30/12/17 14:00
POCKLINGTON TOWN 2nd v RICCALL UNITED
Pocklington The Balk YO42 2NZ

06 January 2018
Premier Division
06/01/18 14:00
MALTON AND NORTON FC v OLD MALTON ST MARYS
Norton College YO17 9PT

Division Three
06/01/18 14:00
SELBY OLYMPIA v CAWOOD FC
Barlby Recreation Road, YO8 5AL